Cellfast Hose Level 20 m (22-101)

Manufacturer: Cellfast
Cellfast Hose Level 20 m (22-101)
from £16.802 offersManufacturer: CellfastPrice History
• Tube level for precise leveling over distance
• Unbreakable measuring cups with easy-to-read millimeter scale
• Ideal for hanging pictures horizontally
• Practical for garden and terrace work
• Lightweight and easy to store
• Dimensions: Length 2000 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£16.80
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.80 / Unit
Best Prices
£16.80
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.80 / Unit

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
20m Hose Water Level Gauge Kit Shatter-Resistant Flexible Pipe Meter Cellfast HQ 22-101
20m Hose Water Level Gauge Kit Shatter-Resistant Flexible Pipe Meter Cellfast HQ, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£16.80
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.80 / Unit
Cellfast Water Level Hose Gauge Kit 15m 20m 25m Break Proof Milimeter Scale Flexible Pipe 22101
Water Level Hose Gauge Kit 15m 20m 25m Break Proof Milimeter Scale Flexible Pipe, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£16.80
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.80 / Unit
Product Details
Tube level for precise leveling over distance
Unbreakable measuring cups with easy-to-read millimeter scale
Ideal for hanging pictures horizontally
Practical for garden and terrace work
Lightweight and easy to store
Dimensions: Length 2000 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Cellfast Hose Level 20 m (22-101)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Spirit level Type 70 60 cm (2284)
£17.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 AS 40 cm (19163)
£17.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stanley Torpedo Level 23 cm (0-43-511)
£12.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Stanley Classic Spirit Level 60 cm (1-43103)
£14.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila Torpedo Level Type 70 TM 22 cm (2190)
£17.17
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stabila Spirit level type 70 80 cm (02286)
£19.44
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stanley FatMax Torpedo Level 22 cm (0-43-603)
£12.84
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila Spirit level 70TMW 25 cm (14010)
£20.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel