Catit Senses 2.0 Wave

Price History
• Track models: Play, Wave, Super
• Compatible with Senses 2.0
• Includes ball for hunting instinct
• Easy setup and assembly
• Detachable tunnel covers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Catit Senses 2.0 Wave
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Catit Senses 2.0 Wave Circuit Interactive Cat Toy - 8-Piece Closed-Track Ball Toy for All Breed Sizes B00D3NI7ZG
The Catit Senses Wave Circuit is an interactive cat toy featuring a ball that zips around a fully enclosed track, keeping your cat active, curious, and entertained with non-stop interactive play The unique peek‑a‑boo track cover encourages cats to chase, swat, and pounce, providing mental stimulation and satisfying their instinct to hunt Enjoy complete Senses 2.0 and backwards compatibility, allowing you to expand, customise, and redesign your cat’s play environment with ease The closed‑track design keeps the ball securely inside, preventing it from rolling under furniture and eliminating the need to search for stray toys around the house Made from BPA‑free materials, this circuit is simple to assemble, easy to clean, and built to withstand daily play for long‑lasting enrichment
prodImage
£15.40
£19.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Catit Senses 2.0 Wave Circuit, Interactive Cat Toy for Active Play B00D3NI7ZG
The Catit Senses Wave Circuit is an interactive cat toy featuring a ball that zips around a fully enclosed track, keeping your cat active, curious, and entertained with non-stop interactive play The unique peek‑a‑boo track cover encourages cats to chase, swat, and pounce, providing mental stimulation and satisfying their instinct to hunt Enjoy complete Senses 2.0 and backwards compatibility, allowing you to expand, customise, and redesign your cat’s play environment with ease The closed‑track design keeps the ball securely inside, preventing it from rolling under furniture and eliminating the need to search for stray toys around the house Made from BPA‑free materials, this circuit is simple to assemble, easy to clean, and built to withstand daily play for long‑lasting enrichment
prodImage
£15.40
£19.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Catit Senses Wave Circuit 43155W
Catit Senses Wave Circuit New straight track Compatible with old and new circuits Peek-a-boo design for hunters Easy to assemble Easy to clean ...
prodImage
£20.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Track models: Play, Wave, Super
Compatible with Senses 2.0
Includes ball for hunting instinct
Easy setup and assembly
Detachable tunnel covers

Price History

1M 3M
Catit Senses 2.0 Wave
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Catit

Catit Pixi Drinking Fountain
£27.39
Catit Pixi Drinking FountainCompare 6 Prices
Catit Flower drinking fountain 3 l
£22.95
Catit Flower drinking fountain 3 lCompare 4 Prices
Catit Convertible transport box
£43.00
Catit Convertible transport boxCompare 3 Prices
Catit Smartsift
£99.00
Catit SmartsiftCompare 1 Prices
Catit Senses 2.0 Feeding Tree
£19.99
Catit Senses 2.0 Feeding TreeCompare 2 Prices
Catit Short Hair Care Set
£32.99
Catit Short Hair Care SetCompare 3 Prices
Catit Vesper Minou
£60.00
Catit Vesper MinouCompare 2 Prices
Catit Senses 2.0 Super
£19.49
Catit Senses 2.0 SuperCompare 4 Prices
prodImage
£15.40
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.40
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel