Castelli Unlimited 2 Cargo Bibshort Men

Price History

1M
Castelli Unlimited 2 Cargo Bibshort Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Castelli Men's Unlimited 2 Cargo Bibshort, Performance Gravel & Road Cycling Bibshorts, Comfort Seat Pad & Storage Pockets, Black, Small 150039464
SIZING: Castelli products have a close-to-the-body fit to maximize aerodynamics and performance. For a less compressive feel, or if your measurements fall between sizes, we recommend that you size up DESIGNED FOR: Adventure cyclists and endurance riders tackling mixed terrain, from gravel to road—who need long-distance comfort, flexibility, and convenient on-bike storage. Temperature: 15°C - 35°C / 59°F - 95°F. Weight: 210 g. Predecessor: Men's Unlimited Cargo Bibshort ALL-TERRAIN PERFORMANCE: Crafted from Affinity Pro fabric for exceptional stretch, muscle support, and moisture control, delivering durable comfort on rugged gravel trails and smooth tarmac alike ENDURANCE COMFORT SEAT PAD: Equipped with the KISS Air² seat pad featuring dual-density foam for lasting comfort and vibration absorption across long days in the saddle SMART STORAGE & FIT: Mesh side pockets with elastic closure and a rear pocket offer secure, easy-access storage for gels, nutrition, and essentials, while lightweight bib straps and silicone leg grippers ensure a stable, breathable fit all ride long VERSATILE CARGO CAPACITY: Features two side cargo pockets and two rear pockets on the bib, providing ample storage space for snacks, tools, spare tubes, and even an extra layer for extended rides and bikepacking adventures
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
Castelli Men's Unlimited 2 Cargo Bibshort, Performance Gravel & Road Cycling Bibshorts with Comfort Seat Pad & Storage Pockets 150039473
SIZING: Castelli products have a close-to-the-body fit to maximize aerodynamics and performance. For a less compressive feel, or if your measurements fall between sizes, we recommend that you size up DESIGNED FOR: Adventure cyclists and endurance riders tackling mixed terrain, from gravel to road—who need long-distance comfort, flexibility, and convenient on-bike storage. Temperature: 15°C - 35°C / 59°F - 95°F. Weight: 210 g. Predecessor: Men's Unlimited Cargo Bibshort ALL-TERRAIN PERFORMANCE: Crafted from Affinity Pro fabric for exceptional stretch, muscle support, and moisture control, delivering durable comfort on rugged gravel trails and smooth tarmac alike ENDURANCE COMFORT SEAT PAD: Equipped with the KISS Air² seat pad featuring dual-density foam for lasting comfort and vibration absorption across long days in the saddle SMART STORAGE & FIT: Mesh side pockets with elastic closure and a rear pocket offer secure, easy-access storage for gels, nutrition, and essentials, while lightweight bib straps and silicone leg grippers ensure a stable, breathable fit all ride long VERSATILE CARGO CAPACITY: Features two side cargo pockets and two rear pockets on the bib, providing ample room for snacks, tools, spare tubes, and even an extra layer for extended rides and bikepacking adventures
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Castelli Unlimited 2 Cargo Mens Bib Shorts Black Cycling Bike Ride Bibshorts
Castelli Unlimited 2 Cargo Mens Bib Shorts Black Cycling Bike Ride Bibshorts, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Shorts
prodImage
£127.90
Shipping: Free
Castelli Unlimited 2 Cargo Mens Bib Shorts Black Cycling Bike Ride Bibshorts
Castelli Unlimited 2 Cargo Mens Bib Shorts Black Cycling Bike Ride Bibshorts, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Shorts
prodImage
£127.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
CASTELLI Men’s Unlimited 2 Cargo Bibshort, Performance Gravel & Road Cycling Bibshorts, Comfort Seat Pad & Storage Pockets 150039487
SIZING: Castelli products have a close-to-the-body fit to maximize aerodynamics and performance. For a less compressive feel, or if your measurements fall between sizes, we recommend that you size up. IDEAL FOR: Adventure cyclists and endurance riders tackling mixed terrain, from gravel to road—who need long-distance comfort, flexibility, and convenient on-bike storage. Temperature: 15°C - 35°C / 59°F - 95°F. Weight: 210 g. Predecessor: Men’s Unlimited Cargo Bibshort. ALL-TERRAIN PERFORMANCE: Crafted from Affinity Pro fabric for exceptional stretch, muscle support, and moisture control, delivering durable comfort on rugged gravel trails and smooth tarmac alike. ENDURANCE COMFORT SEAT PAD: Equipped with the KISS Air² seat pad featuring dual-density foam for lasting comfort and vibration absorption across long days in the saddle. SMART STORAGE & FIT: Mesh side pockets with elastic closure and a rear pocket offer secure, easy-access storage for gels, nutrition, and essentials, while lightweight bib straps and silicone leg grippers ensure a stable, breathable fit all ride long.
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Castelli Men's Unlimited 2 Cargo Bibshort, Performance Gravel & Road Cycling Bibshorts with Comfort Seat Pad & Storage Pockets 150039476
SIZING: Castelli products have a close-to-the-body fit to maximize aerodynamics and performance. For a less compressive feel, or if your measurements fall between sizes, we recommend that you size up DESIGNED FOR: Adventure cyclists and endurance riders tackling mixed terrain, from gravel to road—who need long-distance comfort, flexibility, and convenient on-bike storage. Temperature: 15°C - 35°C / 59°F - 95°F. Weight: 210 g. Predecessor: Men's Unlimited Cargo Bibshort ALL-TERRAIN PERFORMANCE: Crafted from Affinity Pro fabric for exceptional stretch, muscle support, and moisture control, delivering durable comfort on rugged gravel trails and smooth tarmac alike ENDURANCE COMFORT SEAT PAD: Equipped with the KISS Air² seat pad featuring dual-density foam for lasting comfort and vibration absorption across long days in the saddle SMART STORAGE & FIT: Mesh side pockets with elastic closure and a rear pocket offer secure, easy-access storage for gels, nutrition, and essentials, while lightweight bib straps and silicone leg grippers ensure a stable, breathable fit all ride long VERSATILE CARGO CAPACITY: Features two side cargo pockets and two rear pockets on the bib providing ample storage space for snacks, tools, spare tubes, and even an extra layer for extended rides and bikepacking adventures
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Castelli Men's Unlimited 2 Cargo Bibshort, Performance Gravel & Road Cycling Bibshorts with Comfort Seat Pad & Storage Pockets 4526027 010-XL-1
SIZING: Castelli products have a close-to-the-body fit to maximize aerodynamics and performance. For a less compressive feel, or if your measurements fall between sizes, we recommend that you size up DESIGNED FOR: Adventure cyclists and endurance riders tackling mixed terrain, from gravel to road—who need long-distance comfort, flexibility, and convenient on-bike storage. Temperature: 15°C - 35°C / 59°F - 95°F. Weight: 210 g. Predecessor: Men's Unlimited Cargo Bibshort ALL-TERRAIN PERFORMANCE: Crafted from Affinity Pro fabric for exceptional stretch, muscle support, and moisture control, delivering durable comfort on rugged gravel trails and smooth tarmac alike ENDURANCE COMFORT SEAT PAD: Equipped with the KISS Air² seat pad featuring dual-density foam for lasting comfort and vibration absorption across long days in the saddle SMART STORAGE & FIT: Mesh side pockets with elastic closure and a rear pocket offer secure, easy-access storage for gels, nutrition, and essentials, while lightweight bib straps and silicone leg grippers ensure a stable, breathable fit all ride long VERSATILE CARGO CAPACITY: Features two side cargo pockets and two rear pockets on the bib providing ample storage space for snacks, tools, spare tubes, and even an extra layer for extended rides and bikepacking adventures
prodImage
£128.90
Shipping: Free
Castelli Men's Unlimited 2 Cargo Bibshort, Performance Gravel & Road Cycling Bibshorts with Comfort Seat Pad & Storage Pockets 4526027 010-L-1
SIZING: Castelli products have a close-to-the-body fit to maximize aerodynamics and performance. For a less compressive feel, or if your measurements fall between sizes, we recommend that you size up DESIGNED FOR: Adventure cyclists and endurance riders tackling mixed terrain, from gravel to road—who need long-distance comfort, flexibility, and convenient on-bike storage. Temperature: 15°C - 35°C / 59°F - 95°F. Weight: 210 g. Predecessor: Men's Unlimited Cargo Bibshort ALL-TERRAIN PERFORMANCE: Crafted from Affinity Pro fabric for exceptional stretch, muscle support, and moisture control, delivering durable comfort on rugged gravel trails and smooth tarmac alike ENDURANCE COMFORT SEAT PAD: Equipped with the KISS Air² seat pad featuring dual-density foam for lasting comfort and vibration absorption across long days in the saddle SMART STORAGE & FIT: Mesh side pockets with elastic closure and a rear pocket offer secure, easy-access storage for gels, nutrition, and essentials, while lightweight bib straps and silicone leg grippers ensure a stable, breathable fit all ride long VERSATILE CARGO CAPACITY: Features two side cargo pockets and two rear pockets on the bib, providing ample room for snacks, tools, spare tubes, and even an extra layer for extended rides and bikepacking adventures
prodImage
£128.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Castelli Unlimited 2 Cargo Bibshort Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Castelli

Castelli Aero Race 6.0 Jersey
£82.18
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 JerseyCompare 11 Prices
Castelli Summer Skullcap
£25.78
Castelli Summer SkullcapCompare 3 Prices
Castelli Squadra Jacket
£57.99
Castelli Squadra JacketCompare 47 Prices
Castelli Rosso Corsa Pro Glove
£64.90
Castelli Rosso Corsa Pro GloveCompare 1 Prices
Castelli Raddoppia 2 Jacket
£149.99
Castelli Raddoppia 2 JacketCompare 3 Prices
Castelli Mannaggia
£249.99
Castelli MannaggiaCompare 1 Prices
Castelli Body Paint
£109.99
Castelli Body PaintCompare 1 Prices
Castelli Pioggia
£41.22
Castelli PioggiaCompare 4 Prices
Castelli Invisibile
£19.99
Castelli InvisibileCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fox Racing Flexair Hose Men
£100.06
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gonso SQlab Go Bib U Men
£101.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Yaras V Jacket Women
£122.62
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vaude Kuro Rain Jacket Women
£99.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Women's Posta Jacket
£102.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pearl Izumi P.R.O. Aero Jacket
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Road Vueltano
£100.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Endura SingleTrack Jacket II Women
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Escape Bike Jacket Women
£98.60
Compare Prices
17 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel