Castelli Sorpasso RoS Bibtight

Manufacturer: Castelli
from £129.99to £199.958 offersManufacturer: Castelli
• Cycling Shorts
• Gender: Men
• Type: Bibtight
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Insulating, Safety reflectors, Stretch material, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
• Weight: 282 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Castelli Sorpasso RoS Bibtight
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CASTELLI 4520522-710 SORPASSO ROS BIBT. Cycling bib Shorts Men's Black/Silver Reflex Size XL 10606442
Nano Flex 3G fabric, our best combination of warmth, stretch, softness and water repellency Panels in Nano Flex Xtra Dry fabric on the upper front and on the thighs to increase thermal protection, on the back to protect from road spray Anatomical cut on the hips and knees
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4520522-010 SORPASSO ROS BIBT. Cycling bib shorts Men's BLACK Size S 10606421
Nano Flex 3G fabric, our best combination of warmth, stretch, softness and water repellency Panels in Nano Flex Xtra Dry fabric on the upper front and on the thighs to increase thermal protection, on the back to protect from road spray Anatomical cut on the hips and knees
prodImage
£178.24
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4520522-010 SORPASSO ROS BIBT. Cycling bib shorts Men's BLACK Size L 122325.164.R.N694B.IT.CASTE.B08BVDHZCT
Nano Flex 3G fabric, our best combination of warmth, stretch, softness and water repellency Panels in Nano Flex Xtra Dry fabric on the upper front and on the thighs to increase thermal protection, on the back to protect from road spray Anatomical cut on the hips and knees
prodImage
£179.00
£199.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
CASTELLI 4520522-010 SORPASSO ROS BIBT. Cycling bib shorts Men's BLACK Size M B08BVDNLXC
Nano Flex 3G fabric, our best combination of warmth, stretch, softness and water repellency Panels in Nano Flex Xtra Dry fabric on the upper front and on the thighs to increase thermal protection, on the back to protect from road spray Anatomical cut on the hips and knees
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
CASTELLI 4520522-010 SORPASSO ROS BIBT. Cycling bib shorts Men's BLACK Size S B08BVDC7GR
Nano Flex 3G fabric, our best combination of warmth, stretch, softness and water repellency Panels in Nano Flex Xtra Dry fabric on the upper front and on the thighs to increase thermal protection, on the back to protect from road spray Anatomical cut on the hips and knees
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4520522-010 SORPASSO ROS BIBT. Cycling bib shorts Men's BLACK Size L 122325.164.R.N694B.IT.CASTE.B08BVDHZCT
Nano Flex 3G fabric, our best combination of warmth, stretch, softness and water repellency Panels in Nano Flex Xtra Dry fabric on the upper front and on the thighs to increase thermal protection, on the back to protect from road spray Anatomical cut on the hips and knees
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4520522-010 SORPASSO ROS BIBT. Cycling bib shorts Men's BLACK Size L B08BVDHZCT
Nano Flex 3G fabric, our best combination of warmth, stretch, softness and water repellency Panels in Nano Flex Xtra Dry fabric on the upper front and on the thighs to increase thermal protection, on the back to protect from road spray Anatomical cut on the hips and knees
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4520522-010 SORPASSO ROS BIBT. Cycling bib shorts Men's BLACK Size XXL 041626.245.R.O69E0.DE.CASTE.B08BVDG1BC
Nano Flex 3G fabric, our best combination of warmth, stretch, softness and water repellency Panels in Nano Flex Xtra Dry fabric on the upper front and on the thighs to increase thermal protection, on the back to protect from road spray Anatomical cut on the hips and knees
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Type: Bibtight
Clothing Features
Breathable, Insulating, Safety reflectors, Stretch material, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
Gender
Men
Material
Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Weight
282 g

Price History

1M 3M
Castelli Sorpasso RoS Bibtight
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Castelli

Castelli Competizione bib short
£70.34
Castelli Competizione bib shortCompare 8 Prices
Castelli Arenberg Gel 2 Glove
£30.00
Castelli Arenberg Gel 2 GloveCompare 37 Prices
Castelli Aria Shell Jacket Men
£74.99
Castelli Aria Shell Jacket MenCompare 12 Prices
Castelli Unlimited Baggy
£50.70
Castelli Unlimited BaggyCompare 22 Prices
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 Jersey
£84.44
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 JerseyCompare 16 Prices
Castelli Climber's W Jersey
£71.56
Castelli Climber's W JerseyCompare 1 Prices
Castelli Invisibile
£13.49
Castelli InvisibileCompare 4 Prices
Castelli Vento
£185.64
Castelli VentoCompare 3 Prices
Castelli Flanders Warm LS
£59.99
Castelli Flanders Warm LSCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fox Racing Baseframe Pro Shorts
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Endura MT500 Freezing Point Hose
£134.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
O'Neal Tsunami Rain Jacket
£124.40
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Women's TVL Skoj
£123.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Posta VI Softshell Cycling Jacket Men
£120.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endura MT500 Waterproof Jacket II Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schöffel Bohusleden 2.5L Jacket L
£119.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Castelli Raddoppia 2 Jacket
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Men's Moab Rain Jacket
£118.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Cyclist Padded Parka II Women
£115.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
TradeINN
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£178.24
Shipping: Free
534KO-EU
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel