Castelli Perfetto RoS W Long Sleeve

Manufacturer: Castelli
Best Prices
£153.59
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£153.59
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CASTELLI 4521526-870 PERFETTO RoS W LS Jacket Women's Silver Gray/Teal Blue-Flowers S B09G8JRB9L
EXCLUSIVE FABRIC CASTELLI WATERMABLE AND GUY GORE-TEX INFINUM Windstopper 25 Warm in the front Gore-Tex Infinium Windstopper 23 stretch fabric in the back, is more elastic and breathable Thermonastrated seams on the shoulders for greater protection from rain ZIP YKK VISLON covered, improves protection from wind and rain Lateral openings on the chest with zip to allow the passage of the air when needed
prodImage
£153.59
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4521526-870 PERFETTO RoS W LS Jacket Women's Silver Gray/Teal Blue-Flowers S 13921253
EXCLUSIVE FABRIC CASTELLI WATERMABLE AND GUY GORE-TEX INFINUM Windstopper 25 Warm in the front Gore-Tex Infinium Windstopper 23 stretch fabric in the back, is more elastic and breathable Thermonastrated seams on the shoulders for greater protection from rain ZIP YKK VISLON covered, improves protection from wind and rain Lateral openings on the chest with zip to allow the passage of the air when needed
prodImage
£153.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
CASTELLI 4521526-870 PERFETTO RoS W LS Jacket Women's Silver Gray/Teal Blue-Flowers XS B09G8TGG1C
EXCLUSIVE FABRIC CASTELLI WATERMABLE AND GUY GORE-TEX INFINUM Windstopper 25 Warm in the front Gore-Tex Infinium Windstopper 23 stretch fabric in the back, is more elastic and breathable Thermonastrated seams on the shoulders for greater protection from rain ZIP YKK VISLON covered, improves protection from wind and rain Lateral openings on the chest with zip to allow the passage of the air when needed
prodImage
£176.52
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4521526-870 PERFETTO RoS W LS Jacket Women's Silver Gray/Teal Blue-Flowers S
EXCLUSIVE FABRIC CASTELLI WATERMABLE AND GUY GORE-TEX INFINUM Windstopper 25 Warm in the front Gore-Tex Infinium Windstopper 23 stretch fabric in the back, is more elastic and breathable Thermonastrated seams on the shoulders for greater protection from rain ZIP YKK VISLON covered, improves protection from wind and rain Lateral openings on the chest with zip to allow the passage of the air when needed
prodImage
£196.92
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4521526-870 PERFETTO RoS W LS Jacket Women's Silver Gray/Teal Blue-Flowers L B09G8DYPDS
EXCLUSIVE FABRIC CASTELLI WATERMABLE AND GUY GORE-TEX INFINUM Windstopper 25 Warm in the front Gore-Tex Infinium Windstopper 23 stretch fabric in the back, is more elastic and breathable Thermonastrated seams on the shoulders for greater protection from rain ZIP YKK VISLON covered, improves protection from wind and rain Lateral openings on the chest with zip to allow the passage of the air when needed
prodImage
£205.97
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Castelli Perfetto RoS W Long Sleeve
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Castelli

Castelli Competizione bib short
£70.34
Castelli Competizione bib shortCompare 8 Prices
Castelli Arenberg Gel 2 Glove
£30.00
Castelli Arenberg Gel 2 GloveCompare 37 Prices
Castelli Aria Shell Jacket Men
£74.99
Castelli Aria Shell Jacket MenCompare 12 Prices
Castelli Unlimited Baggy
£50.70
Castelli Unlimited BaggyCompare 22 Prices
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 Jersey
£84.44
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 JerseyCompare 16 Prices
Castelli Climber's W Jersey
£71.56
Castelli Climber's W JerseyCompare 1 Prices
Castelli Invisibile
£13.49
Castelli InvisibileCompare 4 Prices
Castelli Vento
£185.64
Castelli VentoCompare 3 Prices
Castelli Thermoflex 2 Leg Warmers
£44.49
Castelli Thermoflex 2 Leg WarmersCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Castelli Raddoppia 2 Jacket
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Endura MT500 D3O Protector Vest Men
£149.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schöffel Bohusleden 2.5L Jacket L
£119.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gonso Save Therm Men
£136.91
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gonso Save Therm Women
£135.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Men's Moab Rain Jacket
£118.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endura MT500 Freezing Point Hose
£134.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Racing Baseframe Pro Shorts
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Men's Yaras 3in1 Jacket
£153.15
Compare Prices
16 offers
Pro Craft Race Bib
£179.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£153.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£153.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£176.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£196.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel