Castelli Free Unlimited Bib Short Men

Manufacturer: Castelli
from £169.59to £186.212 offersManufacturer: Castelli
• Gender: Men
• Cycling shorts
• Cut edge at the waist for elasticity
• Progetto X2 Air seamless pad
• Dyneema side panels for protection
• 4 pockets for storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Castelli Free Unlimited Bib Short Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CASTELLI Free Unlimited Bibshort Cycling Shorts with Braces Men/Women, High Performance, Breathable and Comfortable Black B09SSBQLCG
Cycling Shorts Raw cut hem at waist for more stretch and comfort Seamless back Progetto X2 Air
prodImage
£169.59
Shipping: Free
Castelli Free Unlimited BIBSHORT Cycling Shorts, Black, XXXL Mens B09R2855JJ
Cycling Shorts Raw cut edge at the waist for more elasticity and comfort Seamless Back Project X2 Air
prodImage
£186.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cycling shorts
Cut edge at the waist for elasticity
Progetto X2 Air seamless pad
Dyneema side panels for protection
4 pockets for storage
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Castelli Free Unlimited Bib Short Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Castelli

Castelli Competizione bib short
£70.34
Castelli Competizione bib shortCompare 8 Prices
Castelli Arenberg Gel 2 Glove
£30.00
Castelli Arenberg Gel 2 GloveCompare 37 Prices
Castelli Aria Shell Jacket Men
£74.99
Castelli Aria Shell Jacket MenCompare 12 Prices
Castelli Unlimited Baggy
£50.70
Castelli Unlimited BaggyCompare 22 Prices
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 Jersey
£84.44
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 JerseyCompare 16 Prices
Castelli Climber's W Jersey
£71.56
Castelli Climber's W JerseyCompare 1 Prices
Castelli Invisibile
£13.49
Castelli InvisibileCompare 4 Prices
Castelli Vento
£185.64
Castelli VentoCompare 3 Prices
Castelli Thermoflex 2 Leg Warmers
£44.49
Castelli Thermoflex 2 Leg WarmersCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pro Craft Race Bib
£179.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Castelli Raddoppia 2 Jacket
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Men's Yaras 3in1 Jacket
£153.15
Compare Prices
16 offers
Vaude Yaras 3in1 Jacket Women
£152.19
Compare Prices
24 offers
Gonso Save Therm Women
£135.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endura MT500 D3O Protector Vest Men
£149.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Endura MT500 Freezing Point Hose
£134.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gonso Save Therm Men
£136.91
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fox Racing Baseframe Pro Shorts
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£169.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£186.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel