Castelli Endurance Shorts Women

Manufacturer: Castelli
from £79.99to £149.495 offersManufacturer: Castelli
• Gender: Women
• Cycling shorts
• Material: 71% polyamide, 29% elastane
• Seat pad: Progetto X2 Air
• Breathable, compression
• Anatomical cut, flat Alive fabric
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Castelli Endurance Shorts Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Castelli Womens Endurance Black Cycling Bib Short Small Road Gravel
Castelli Womens Endurance Black Cycling Bib Short Small Road Gravel, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Shorts
prodImage
£79.99
£85.88
Shipping: £5.89
with shipping: £5.89
CASTELLI 4522049-010 Endurance W Short Women's Shorts Black M B09SS165FM
The Endurance Evolution fabric Anatomical cut for a perfect fit on the saddle The soft, elastic waistband lies flat without bunching up
prodImage
£98.61
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4522049-010 Endurance W Short Women's Shorts Black XS B09SRXXRDS
The Endurance Evolution fabric Anatomical cut for a perfect fit on the saddle The soft, elastic waistband lies flat without bunching up
prodImage
£107.60
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4522049-010 Endurance W Short Women's Shorts Black L
The Endurance Evolution fabric Anatomical cut for a perfect fit on the saddle The soft, elastic waistband lies flat without bunching up
prodImage
£149.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
CASTELLI 4522049-010 Endurance W Short Women's Shorts Black S B09SSFQNF1
The Endurance Evolution fabric Anatomical cut for a perfect fit on the saddle The soft, elastic waistband lies flat without bunching up
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cycling shorts
Material: 71% polyamide, 29% elastane
Seat pad: Progetto X2 Air
Breathable, compression
Anatomical cut, flat Alive fabric
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Castelli Endurance Shorts Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Castelli

Castelli Competizione bib short
£69.60
Castelli Competizione bib shortCompare 8 Prices
Castelli Arenberg Gel 2 Glove
£30.00
Castelli Arenberg Gel 2 GloveCompare 37 Prices
Castelli Unlimited Baggy
£50.70
Castelli Unlimited BaggyCompare 22 Prices
Castelli Aria Shell Jacket Men
£74.99
Castelli Aria Shell Jacket MenCompare 14 Prices
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 Jersey
£84.44
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 JerseyCompare 16 Prices
Castelli Climber's W Jersey
£71.56
Castelli Climber's W JerseyCompare 1 Prices
Castelli Invisibile
£13.49
Castelli InvisibileCompare 4 Prices
Castelli Vento
£185.64
Castelli VentoCompare 3 Prices
Castelli Thermoflex 2 Leg Warmers
£44.49
Castelli Thermoflex 2 Leg WarmersCompare 2 Prices
Castelli Body Paint
£179.99
Castelli Body PaintCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Endura MT500 Burner Hose Women
£80.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Race Face Indy Short
£79.94
Compare Prices
17 offers
Castelli Milano
£61.71
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Women's Qimsa Softshell Pant
£80.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Endura MT500 Spray II Short Women
£79.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Minaki IV Bicycle Thermal Jacket Men
£72.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Endura MT500 Burner Hose Men
£78.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
iXS Carve Evo+ Knee Pad
£81.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Men's Luminum Pants II
£82.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
cycling_clothing_sales
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £5.89
prodImage
£98.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.60
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£149.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel