Castelli Competizione short

Manufacturer: Castelli
from £74.99to £105.516 offersManufacturer: Castelli
• Gender: Men
• Cycling shorts
• Material: Lycra fabric, polyester
• Clothing features: Stretchy, aerodynamic, breathable
• Seat pad: Kiss Air2
• Leg cuff: GIRO4 with silicone strip
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Castelli Competizione short
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Castelli Mens Competizione 2 Giro Cycling Bib Short XLarge Black Road Gravel
Castelli Mens Competizione 2 Giro Cycling Bib Short XLarge Black Road Gravel, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Shorts
prodImage
£74.99
£80.88
Shipping: £5.89
with shipping: £5.89
Castelli Mens Competizione 2 Team Cycling Bib Short 2XL XXLarge Navy Road Gravel
Castelli Mens Competizione 2 Team Cycling Bib Short 2XL XXLarge Navy Road Gravel, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Shorts
prodImage
£84.99
£90.88
Shipping: £5.89
with shipping: £5.89
Castelli - Competizione Short, Men's Shorts 4521006 010-XS
Endurance Evolution fabric for great muscle support, stay dry in almost any situation Anatomical cut for a perfect fit GIRO3 flat leg bottom adheres to the skin without tightening Progetto X2 Air Seamless seat pad even more comfortable and breathable
prodImage
£99.69
Shipping: Free
Castelli - Competizione Short, Men's Shorts B08Q7XHKMX
Endurance Evolution fabric for great muscle support, stay dry in almost any situation Anatomical cut for a perfect fit GIRO3 flat leg bottom adheres to the skin without tightening Progetto X2 Air Seamless seat pad even more comfortable and breathable
prodImage
£105.51
Shipping: Free
More offers
Castelli Mens Competizione 2 Kit Cycling Bib Short Medium Grey Road Gravel Bike
Castelli Mens Competizione 2 Kit Cycling Bib Short Medium Grey Road Gravel Bike, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Shorts
prodImage
£99.99
£104.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Castelli - Competizione Short, Men's Shorts B08Q7FCPDF
Endurance Evolution fabric for great muscle support, stay dry in almost any situation Anatomical cut for a perfect fit GIRO3 flat leg bottom adheres to the skin without tightening Progetto X2 Air Seamless seat pad even more comfortable and breathable
prodImage
£105.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cycling shorts
Material: Lycra fabric, polyester
Clothing features: Stretchy, aerodynamic, breathable
Seat pad: Kiss Air2
Leg cuff: GIRO4 with silicone strip
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Castelli Competizione short
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Castelli

Castelli Competizione bib short
£70.34
Castelli Competizione bib shortCompare 8 Prices
Castelli Arenberg Gel 2 Glove
£30.00
Castelli Arenberg Gel 2 GloveCompare 35 Prices
Castelli Aria Shell Jacket Men
£74.99
Castelli Aria Shell Jacket MenCompare 11 Prices
Castelli Unlimited Baggy
£50.70
Castelli Unlimited BaggyCompare 22 Prices
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 Jersey
£84.17
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 JerseyCompare 16 Prices
Castelli Raddoppia 2 Jacket
£149.99
Castelli Raddoppia 2 JacketCompare 4 Prices
Castelli Climber's W Jersey
£71.56
Castelli Climber's W JerseyCompare 1 Prices
Castelli Invisibile
£13.49
Castelli InvisibileCompare 4 Prices
Castelli Vento
£185.64
Castelli VentoCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fox Racing Enduro Pro Knee Guard
£74.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Mavic Cosmic Pro Bib Short
£75.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Gonso SQlab Go Bib Women
£75.25
Compare Prices
34 offers
Castelli Unlimited Jersey Men
£61.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
Gonso Mira
£74.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gonso Save Jacket Essential W
£74.31
Compare Prices
20 offers
Race Face Indy Short
£79.94
Compare Prices
17 offers
Vaude Men's Yaki ZO Pants
£74.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Basil Mosse Women's Rain Parka
£73.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
cycling_clothing_sales
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: £5.89
cycling_clothing_sales
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: £5.89
prodImage
£99.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel