Castelli Aria Vest

Manufacturer: Castelli
from £43.23to £189.0014 offersManufacturer: Castelli
• Cyclist Vest
• Material: Microfiber, Mesh
• Wind-resistant (front)
• Breathable (back)
• Packable (in integrated back pocket)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Castelli Aria Vest
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Castelli Aria Ladies Vest Silver / Grey - Medium CS200888703-Clearance
Castelli Aria Ladies Vest Silver / Grey - Medium, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Vests
prodImage
£43.23
Shipping: Free
Castelli Aria Ladies Vest Silver / Grey - Medium CS200888703-Clearance
Castelli Aria Ladies Vest Silver / Grey - Medium, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Vests
prodImage
£43.23
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI Aria W Vest – Women’s Windproof Cycling Vest, Lightweight and Compact B09QQT5N19
Front fabric in very light windproof microfibre The striped mesh back is elastic to prevent the fabric from flapping in the wind Reflective piping YKK Vislon zipper Back pocket
prodImage
£69.64
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4520088-232 ARIA W VEST Women's Sports vest MOSS BROWN M 14500606
Cyclist vest Front fabric in very light windproof microfiber The striped mesh back is stretchy to keep the fabric from flapping in the wind
prodImage
£80.10
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4520057 ARIA VEST Men's Sports vest SILVER GRAY/DARK GRAY L
Foldable in very little space Windproof microfiber front fabric Back in striped elastic mesh
prodImage
£177.00
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4520088-030 ARIA W VEST Women's Sports vest Dark Gray S
Cyclist vest Front fabric in very light windproof microfiber The striped mesh back is stretchy to keep the fabric from flapping in the wind
prodImage
£181.00
£201.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
More offers
CASTELLI 4520057 ARIA VEST Men's Sports vest DARKGRAY XXL B081QLWLSY
Foldable in very little space Windproof microfiber front fabric Back in striped elastic mesh
prodImage
£85.27
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4520088-232 ARIA W VEST Women's Sports vest MOSS BROWN XS B09QQSW9BZ
Cyclist vest Front fabric in very light windproof microfiber The striped mesh back is stretchy to keep the fabric from flapping in the wind
prodImage
£85.64
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4520088-232 ARIA W VEST Women's Sports vest MOSS BROWN M B09QQT5FXL
Cyclist vest Front fabric in very light windproof microfiber The striped mesh back is stretchy to keep the fabric from flapping in the wind
prodImage
£86.85
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4520088-232 ARIA W VEST Women's Sports vest MOSS BROWN L
Cyclist vest Front fabric in very light windproof microfiber The striped mesh back is stretchy to keep the fabric from flapping in the wind
prodImage
£87.49
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI Aria W Vest – Women’s Windproof Cycling Vest, Lightweight and Compact B081QNHXXK
Front fabric in very light windproof microfibre The striped mesh back is elastic to prevent the fabric from flapping in the wind Reflective piping YKK Vislon zipper Back pocket
prodImage
£87.91
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI Aria Vest – Lightweight and Breathable Windproof Vest for Cycling B098B5M8SG
Front fabric in very light windproof microfibre The striped mesh back is elastic to prevent the fabric from flapping in the wind It folds into an extremely small space Back pocket YKK Vislon zipper
prodImage
£87.91
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4520088-232 ARIA W VEST Women's Sports vest MOSS BROWN S B09QQT6N3M
Cyclist vest Front fabric in very light windproof microfiber The striped mesh back is stretchy to keep the fabric from flapping in the wind
prodImage
£88.40
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4520088-870 ARIA W VEST Women's Sports vest Silver Gray XS
Cyclist vest Front fabric in very light windproof microfiber The striped mesh back is stretchy to keep the fabric from flapping in the wind
prodImage
£189.00
£209.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Cyclist Vest
Material: Microfiber, Mesh
Wind-resistant (front)
Breathable (back)
Packable (in integrated back pocket)

Price History

1M 3M
Castelli Aria Vest
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Castelli

Castelli Competizione bib short
£70.34
Castelli Competizione bib shortCompare 8 Prices
Castelli Arenberg Gel 2 Glove
£30.00
Castelli Arenberg Gel 2 GloveCompare 35 Prices
Castelli Aria Shell Jacket Men
£74.99
Castelli Aria Shell Jacket MenCompare 11 Prices
Castelli Unlimited Baggy
£50.70
Castelli Unlimited BaggyCompare 22 Prices
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 Jersey
£84.17
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 JerseyCompare 16 Prices
Castelli Raddoppia 2 Jacket
£149.99
Castelli Raddoppia 2 JacketCompare 4 Prices
Castelli Climber's W Jersey
£71.56
Castelli Climber's W JerseyCompare 1 Prices
Castelli Invisibile
£13.49
Castelli InvisibileCompare 4 Prices
Castelli Vento
£185.64
Castelli VentoCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£43.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Craft Essence Shorts W
£43.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schöffel Shirt Valbella L
£51.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
POC Essential MTB Shorts Women
£42.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shirt III
£43.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gonso Civito
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Men's cycling shorts
£42.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Craft Core Essence Knickers Women
£42.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Castelli Thermoflex 2 Leg Warmers
£44.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Bike Poncho
£51.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
motocentral-midlands-store
prodImage
£43.23
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£43.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel