Casio Vintage Edgy AQ-800EC-2AEF

Price History
• Casio Men's Watch Edgy AQ-800EC-2AEF
• Material: Resin
• Battery-Powered Quartz Movement
• Alarm, Stopwatch, Dual Time Display
• Splash Resistant
• Dimensions: 40.7 x 32.1 x 8.7 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Vintage Edgy AQ-800EC-2AEF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Casio Unisex Vintage Silver Colour Watch 3155749
This Casio watch blends retro-inspired design with modern digital functionality. The dual display combines an analogue dial with a digital LCD screen, creating a distinctive look that nods to classic 80s styling. The blue dial sits within a stainless steel case, paired with a silver-coloured stainless steel bracelet that adjusts to fit comfortably. The gentle angle over the LCD gives the watch a modish, vintage-meets-contemporary character that works across casual and everyday settings. The watch features quartz movement with a 3-year battery life, so you will not need frequent replacements. Digital functions include dual time capability, chronograph, day and date display, alarm, stopwatch and countdown timer. Practical tools for daily organisation and time tracking. It is splash resistant up to 30m, suitable for everyday wear but not for swimming. The combination of analogue charm and digital performance makes it a versatile choice for anyone who appreciates both form and function in their timepiece. Watch features:Analogue and digital multifunction display. Blue dial. Stainless steel case. Silver coloured stainless steel adjustable bracelet. Battery power. Quartz movement. Splash proof (up to 30m). No bezel. Chronograph watch. Day and date display. Alarm. Stopwatch feature. Countdown timer. General information:Total weight of products approximately 52g. Packaging: Presentation Gift Box. Model number: AQ-800EC-2AEF. Manufacturer's 2 year parts and labour guarantee. EAN: 4549526343728.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£39.00
£43.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Casio Collection Vintage Unisex's Silver Watch AQ-800EC-2AEF Stainless Steel (archived) - One Size 2048222d-bce0-431e-b8b2-1f87caf17345
This Casio Casio Collection Vintage Analogue-Digital Watch for Unisex is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Silver Rectangular case combined with the comfortable Silver Stainless steel watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 3 bars, your watch will keep ticking. Take a step back to the 1980s. Colored glass brings a breath of fresh air to the AQ-450 design concept in a beautiful blend of retro and stylish This Analogue-Digital watch has a Calendar function: Day-Date , Stop Watch and Alarm High quality 20 cm length and 20 mm width Silver Stainless steel strap with a Folding Clasp Case measurement: 30 X 40 mm,Case thickness: 8 mm, Case colour: Silver and Dial colour: Turquoise
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.10
£46.09
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Casio Watch AQ-800EC-2AEF Unisex Vintage Collection Analogue Digital RRP £49.90 AQ800EC2AEF
Casio Watch AQ-800EC-2AEF Unisex Vintage Collection Analogue Digital RRP £49.90, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Casio AQ-800EC-2AEF Vintage | Blue Dial | Stainless Steel Watch
Casio is an electronics manufacturing company that was founded in 1946 by Tadao Kashio. The brand has a versatile portfolio, from musical instruments and digital cameras to analogue and digital watche...
prodImage
£49.90
Shipping: Free
Casio AQ-800EC-2AEF Ladies Collection Watch
You have to hand it to Casio, they know how to manufacture and design timeless watches. This Ladies Collection Watch AQ-800EC-2AEF epitomises the...
prodImage
£62.99
£72.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Casio Men's Watch Edgy AQ-800EC-2AEF
Material: Resin
Battery-Powered Quartz Movement
Alarm, Stopwatch, Dual Time Display
Splash Resistant
Dimensions: 40.7 x 32.1 x 8.7 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Vintage Edgy AQ-800EC-2AEF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AER
£138.86
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£146.05
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000D
£265.00
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000DCompare 14 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£207.32
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEF
£96.58
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEFCompare 1 Prices
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ER
£279.20
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock GD-350
£129.00
Casio G-Shock GD-350Compare 1 Prices
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEF
£51.70
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEFCompare 3 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-100D-1AVUEF
£96.49
Casio Edifice EFV-100D-1AVUEFCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jacques Lemans Vienna (1-988B)
£39.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Timex Expedition Camper T40011
£39.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-1A1VEF
£40.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lorus RG835CX9
£38.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Vintage collection AQ-230A-3AMQYES
£38.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Timex Easy Reader T20031
£43.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Timex Classic T2H281
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Casio Collection MTP-1302PL-7BVEF
£36.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Timex Classic T2H291
£34.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Esprit Transmission Silver Men's Watch
£36.81
Compare Prices
52 offers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£43.10
Shipping: £2.99
hollins-and-hollinshead
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel