Casio Vintage A168WEGG-1BEF

Manufacturer: Casio
Casio Vintage A168WEGG-1BEF
from £49.00to £65.008 offersManufacturer: Casio
• Men's Digital Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Glass: Acrylic glass
• Watch Material: Resin
• Color/Design: Black
• Backlight: Yes
• 12-/24-Hour Format: 12-hour, 24-hour
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Vintage A168WEGG-1BEF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Casio Vintage Digital Watch A168WEGG-1BEF A168WEGG1BEF
Casio Vintage Digital Watch A168WEGG-1BEF, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Casio Unisex 36.00mm Quartz Watch with LCD Digital dial and Black Metal Bracelet Strap A168WEGG-1BEF FBA_casio_271
Case - Case Material: Resine - Case Colour: Grey - Crystal: Acrylic Movement
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
Casio A168WEGG-1BEF | Vintage | Stainless Steel Bracelet | Watch
Casio is an electronics manufacturing company that was founded in 1946 by Tadao Kashio. The brand has a versatile portfolio, from musical instruments and digital cameras to analogue and digital watche...
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
Casio Watch A168WEGG-1BEF Unisex Digital Retro Collection RRP £59.89 A168WEGG1BEF
Casio Watch A168WEGG-1BEF Unisex Digital Retro Collection RRP £59.89, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
Casio Collection Retro Mens Grey Watch A168WEGG-1BEF Stainless Steel - One Size 56652011-8301-4a4c-964e-32160b40353b
This Casio Casio Collection Retro Digital Watch for Men is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Grey Rectangular case combined with the comfortable Grey Stainless steel watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 3 bars, your watch will keep ticking. Stylish- Sporty and a modern design, very suitable for Men -The watch has a calendar function: Day-Date, Stop Watch, Alarm, Light High quality 19 cm length, 17 mm wide, Grey Stainless steel strap with a Fold over clasp Case Measurement: 32x33.5 mm, Case height: 9 mm and Case color: Grey Dial color: Black
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.55
£58.54
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Casio | Vintage | Stainless Steel Bracelet | Black Dial | A168WEGG-1BEF Watch A168WEGG1BEF
Casio | Vintage | Stainless Steel Bracelet | Black Dial | A168WEGG-1BEF Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Casio Vintage A168WEGG1B Digital Watch Black Stainless Steel Retro LED UK Time A168WEGG1BEF
Casio Vintage A168WEGG1B Digital Watch Black Stainless Steel Retro LED UK Time, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Casio Vintage A158 Digital (33.2mm) Gold Dial / Gold PVD Stainless A168WEGG1BEF
Casio Vintage A158 Digital (33.2mm) Gold Dial / Gold PVD Stainless, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H9.6 mm x W36.3 mm x L38.6 cm
Weight:49 g
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Backlight:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour, 24-hour
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Acrylic glass
Watch Material:Resin
Color/Design:Black
Other
Watch Special Functions:Alarm, Calendar, Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Vintage A168WEGG-1BEF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£65.99
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEFCompare 10 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£209.57
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 1 Prices
Casio Pro Trek PRW-6600YB-3ER
£362.00
Casio Pro Trek PRW-6600YB-3ERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AER
£149.00
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AERCompare 4 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£171.95
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BER
£111.51
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEF
£54.00
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEFCompare 2 Prices
Casio Edifice ECB-900DB-1AER
£189.05
Casio Edifice ECB-900DB-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AER
£119.09
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AERCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio B640WB-1BEF
£47.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Vintage iconic ABL-100WE-1A
£56.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio B640WC-5AEF
£47.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Collection AE-1200WHD-1AVEF
£40.29
Compare Prices
10 offers
Casio Vintage A120WEG-9AEF
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio Collection A500WEA-1EF
£39.46
Compare Prices
9 offers
Casio Collection A158WEA-9EF
£38.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Collection A168WG-9EF
£38.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Casio Collection AQ-230A-1DMQYEF
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Collection W-735H-1AVEF
£37.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Vintage A168WEGG-1BEF
rubicon-watchco
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
hollins-and-hollinshead
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel