Casio Collection Retro A158WEGV-9AEF

Price History
• Quartz watch with digital display
• Functions: time, date, day of the week, stopwatch, daily alarm
• Case: gold-tone resin, scratch-resistant mineral glass
• Strap: polished gold ion-plated stainless steel
• Water-resistant, LED backlight
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Collection Retro A158WEGV-9AEF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Casio Unisex Digital Watch A158WEGV-9AEF RRP £64.90 Now £51.95
Casio Unisex Digital Watch A158WEGV-9AEF RRP £64.90 Now £51.95, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
Casio Vintage Watch A158WEGV-9AEF Unisex Gold Watch 163052
Watch
prodImage
£54.96
Shipping: Free
Casio Vintage Watch A158WEGV-9AEF Unisex Gold Watch 163052
Watch
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Casio Vintage Watch A158WEGV-9AEF Unisex Gold Watch B0DMTMJVBF
Watch
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Casio A158WEGV-9AEF Vintage A158 Digital (33.2mm) Gold Dial Watch
Casio is an electronics manufacturing company that was founded in 1946 by Tadao Kashio. The brand has a versatile portfolio, from musical instruments and digital cameras to analogue and digital watche...
prodImage
£58.96
Shipping: Free
Casio A158WEGV-9AEF Collection 37mm Quartz Watch in Gold M4549526389955
The Collection Watch A158WEGV-9AEF is a great example of the Casio watch range. You can buy with confidence that your A158WEGV-9AEF Collection Watch is fully covered by the official Casio warranty. | Casio A158WEGV-9AEF Collection 37mm Quartz Watch in Gold
prodImage
£60.18
Shipping: Free
Casio Collection Vintage Unisex's Gold Watch A158WEGV-9AEF Stainless Steel - One Size a8a6c67d-304e-4b34-a6b4-ef2cec5189fa
This Casio Casio Collection Vintage Digital Watch for Unisex is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Gold Rectangular case combined with the comfortable Gold Stainless steel watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 3 bars, your watch will keep ticking. Vintage fashion meets modern functionality, delivering retro styling with up-to-date features. This Digital watch has a calendar function: Day-Date as well as a Stop Watch , Alarm and Light High quality 20 cm length and 18 mm width Gold Stainless steel strap with a Folding Clasp Case measurement: 34 X 36 mm,case thickness: 8 mm, case colour: Gold and dial colour: Gold
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£60.18
£63.17
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Casio Men's Vintage Green Dial Stainless Steel Watch 7718474
This Casio digital watch brings together classic design and everyday practicality with a gold-toned dial set within a stainless steel case and matching gold-coloured stainless steel bracelet. The digital display provides clear timekeeping at a glance, while the subtle retro styling makes it a versatile choice for daily wear, work occasions or smart-casual looks. It is a reliable timepiece that suits those who appreciate straightforward functionality with a touch of vintage-inspired appeal. The quartz movement ensures accurate timekeeping without the need for winding, powered by a battery that lasts up to 7 years for long-term convenience. A chronograph function with stopwatch capability adds versatility for timing activities, while the day and date display with auto calendar removes the hassle of manual adjustments. The daily alarm and hourly time signal help keep you on schedule, and a backlight ensures visibility in low light. With 30m splash resistance, it handles everyday moisture exposure with confidence. Watch features:Digital display. Gold dial. Case width 36.8mm. Stainless steel case. Gold coloured stainless steel adjustable bracelet. Battery power. Quartz movement. Splash proof (up to 30m). No bezel. Chronograph watch. Backlight. Day and date display. Alarm. Stopwatch feature. General information:Total weight of products approximately 45g. Packaging: Presentation Gift Box. Model number: A158WEGV-9AEF. Manufacturer's 2 year parts and labour guarantee. EAN: 4549526389955.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£61.00
£65.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Quartz watch with digital display
Functions: time, date, day of the week, stopwatch, daily alarm
Case: gold-tone resin, scratch-resistant mineral glass
Strap: polished gold ion-plated stainless steel
Water-resistant, LED backlight

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Collection Retro A158WEGV-9AEF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£60.00
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEFCompare 8 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AER
£166.23
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£146.05
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000D
£265.00
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000DCompare 14 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEF
£96.58
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEFCompare 1 Prices
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ER
£279.20
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£207.32
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio Collection AQ-S810W-1AVEF
£42.95
Casio Collection AQ-S810W-1AVEFCompare 3 Prices
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEF
£51.70
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEFCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio Edgy Collection A130WE-1AEF
£53.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio B640WB-1BEF
£49.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio B640WC-5AEF
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio AE-1500WH-1AVEF
£47.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Collection A168WG-9EF
£40.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Casio Vintage A168WEGG-1BEF
£46.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio A158WETG-9AEF
£44.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Vintage A120WEG-9AEF
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio Collection DB-360GN-9AEF
£62.16
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio Collection A500WEA-1EF
£39.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio Collection Retro A158WEGV-9AEF
francisjamesjewellers
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
First Class Watches
prodImage
£54.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel