Casio Collection AQ-230A-1DMQYEF

Price History
• Men's Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Display Type: Monochrome
• Display Size in Lines: 1 lines
• Dial: Yes
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Backlight: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Collection AQ-230A-1DMQYEF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Casio AQ-230A-1D Dual Time Watch - Silver and Black With Digital Display - One Size
prodImage
£37.75
£42.70
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Casio AQ-230A-1D Dual Time Watch - Silver and Black With Digital Display - One Size O9-PZGC-WSR4
Casio AQ-230A-1D Dual Time Watch - Silver and Black With Digital Display - One Size
prodImage
£37.75
£42.70
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Casio Vintage Dual-Display (29.8mm) Black Dial / Stainless Steel AQ230A1DMQYES
Casio Vintage Dual-Display (29.8mm) Black Dial / Stainless Steel, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Casio AQ-230A-1DMQYES 28mm Silver Resin Case with Silver Stainless Steel... AQ230A1DMQYES
Casio AQ-230A-1DMQYES 28mm Silver Resin Case with Silver Stainless Steel..., Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£49.99
£53.44
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
More offers
Lowest total price
Casio Analog Digital ANA-DIGI Quartz Wristwatch, Vintage Series, AQ-230 Series, Unisex, Dual Time, Overseas Model, Black AQ-230A-1DMQ, Bracelet Type AH-ZD5Z-T3WB
Size: Case size (length x width x thickness): 1.5 x 1.1 x 0.3 inches (38.8 x 29.8 x 8.1 mm), Belt: Width approx. 0.6 inches (15 x 20.5 mm), Lug width approx. 0.7 inches (18 mm), Band compatible size: 5.5 - 8.1 inches (140 - 205 - 205 - 205 - 205 mm), Weight: approx. mm), Material: Case: Resin; Band: Stainless steel; Glass: Resin glass Water Resistance: Waterproof for everyday use Accessories: Japanese instruction manual (copy), foreign language instruction manual (English language not guaranteed), plain universal box (not a Casio box) Band Size Adjustment Method: Free slide type (requires a separate tool)
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H38.8 mm x W27.8 mm x L8.1 cm
Weight:44 g
Display
Display Type:Monochrome
Display Size in Lines:1 lines
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Backlight:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour, 24-hour
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Watch Special Functions:2nd Time Zone, Alarm, Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Collection AQ-230A-1DMQYEF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£60.00
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEFCompare 8 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AER
£166.15
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£146.05
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000D
£265.00
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000DCompare 14 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEF
£96.58
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEFCompare 1 Prices
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ER
£279.20
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£207.32
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio Collection AQ-S810W-1AVEF
£42.95
Casio Collection AQ-S810W-1AVEFCompare 3 Prices
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEF
£51.70
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEFCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio Collection A500WEA-1EF
£39.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio Collection A168WG-9EF
£40.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Casio Collection W-800H-1AVEF
£29.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio AE-1500WH-8BVEF
£35.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Collection AE-1000W-2AVEF
£35.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Timeless collection AE-1600H-1AVEF
£31.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Collection CA-53W-1ER
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio Vintage Collection A168WEM-2BEF
£33.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio Collection AE-1000W-1AVEF
£30.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio Collection A158WEA-9EF
£32.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Collection AQ-230A-1DMQYEF
KNIGHT RIDER
prodImage
£37.75
Shipping: £4.95
KNIGHT RIDER
prodImage
£37.75
Shipping: £4.95
firstclasswatchesuk
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
the-play-store-2000
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £3.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel