Casio HL-820VERA

Manufacturer: Casio
Casio HL-820VERA
from £3.99to £11.219 offersManufacturer: Casio
• Calculator
• Display: 8-digit, LCD
• Functions: Currency conversion, professional percentage calculation, full/constant memory
• Power supply: battery-powered, flip protective cover
• Weight: 45 g, material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio HL-820VERA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Casio HL820VER Pocket Calculator With Currency Conversions 1171492
The HL820VER is a pocket model has a large and clear 8 digit display It is battery powered and performs all the major functions and more Among these is a currency function where the variable rate s are set by the user It has Rubber keys,command signs ,3 Digit comma markers and 4 constants It has Auto Power off and comes with a built in hard wallet for protection
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: Free
(B) Casio HL-820VERA Portable Calculator, Blue, New, Pack Damage
(B) Casio HL-820VERA Portable Calculator, Blue, New, Pack Damage, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Calculators
prodImage
£5.49
£8.18
Shipping: £2.69
with shipping: £2.69
Casio Pocket Calculator HL 820VERA Blue HL-820VERA
Casio Pocket Calculator HL 820VERA Blue, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Calculators
prodImage
£5.98
Shipping: Free
Casio HL820VER Pocket Calculator With Currency Conversions
The HL820VER is a pocket model has a large and clear 8 digit display It is battery powered and performs all the major functions and more Among these is a currency function where the variable rate s are set by the user It has Rubber keys,command signs ,3 Digit comma markers and 4 constants It has Auto Power off and comes with a built in hard wallet for protection
prodImage
£6.20
£10.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Casio Pocket Calculator with Euro Conversion│Big 8 Digit Display│3 Key Memory HL820VER
Casio Pocket Calculator with Euro Conversion│Big 8 Digit Display│3 Key Memory, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Calculators
prodImage
£7.62
Shipping: Free
Casio HL-820 8 Digit Pocket Calculator with Protective Cover Black HL-820VERA
Casio HL-820 8 Digit Pocket Calculator with Protective Cover Black HL-820VERA, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Calculators
prodImage
£8.38
Shipping: Free
Casio HL-820VERA Pocket Calculator, 8 Digit Display - HL-820VERA-WK-UP
HL-820VERA Pocket Calculator, 8 Digit Display - HL-820VERA-WK-UP, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Calculators
prodImage
£9.59
Shipping: Free
CASIO Pocket Calculator With Euro Conversion - HL820VERA CS19261
CASIO Pocket Calculator With Euro Conversion - HL820VERA, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Calculators
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.49 / Unit
Casio HL-820 8 Digit Pocket Calculator with Protective Cover Black HL-820VERA
Casio HL-820 8 Digit Pocket Calculator with Protective Cover Black HL-820VERA, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Calculators
prodImage
£11.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Calculator
Display: 8-digit, LCD
Functions: Currency conversion, professional percentage calculation, full/constant memory
Power supply: battery-powered, flip protective cover
Weight: 45 g, material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Casio HL-820VERA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio FX-CG50
£103.20
Casio FX-CG50Compare 16 Prices
Casio FX-82MS-2
£21.03
Casio FX-82MS-2Compare 1 Prices
Casio FX-87DE X
£26.51
Casio FX-87DE XCompare 1 Prices
Casio ClassPad II (FX-CP400)
£164.68
Casio ClassPad II (FX-CP400)Compare 4 Prices
Casio FX-9860GIII
£78.78
Casio FX-9860GIIICompare 14 Prices
Casio HR-150RCE
£34.23
Casio HR-150RCECompare 12 Prices
Casio FX-5800P
£89.99
Casio FX-5800PCompare 1 Prices
Casio FX-85DE X
£23.76
Casio FX-85DE XCompare 1 Prices
Casio FX-82DE CW
£21.23
Casio FX-82DE CWCompare 2 Prices
Casio HR-8RCE
£25.45
Casio HR-8RCECompare 16 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel