Casio G-Shock GA-2100-1AER

Price History
• Men's Sports Watch
• Strap Material: Resin
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Display Type: Analog, LCD
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Resin
• Bezel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio G-Shock GA-2100-1AER
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Casio G-Shock Carbon Core Guard Analogue-Digital Quartz Watch with Silicone Strap, Shock Protection, Neobrite Luminous Hands, Waterproof 200 Metres, Black, GA-2100-1AER
Materials: Carbon-reinforced resin casing with mineral dial window, silicone strap with buckle clasp, lithium battery type, lightweight construction at 51 grams Design Features: Octagon series case shape with analogue-digital display, Neobrite luminous coating on watch hands for visibility in darkness, black colour scheme Functionality: Dual illuminator with separate analogue or digital illumination, LED light with selectable duration of 1.5 or 3 seconds plus afterglow feature Specifications: Stopwatch, countdown timer, perpetual calendar, alarm, world time functions, 200 metres waterproof depth suitable for diving or water activities Care Instructions: Shock protection with Hollow Core Guard Structure for impact or vibration defence, model number GA-2100-1ADR, G-Shock collection series 2100
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Casio G-shock Mens Black Watch GA-2100-1AER - One Size b2364747-e6b3-4ad5-84e5-7a499f60b3e8
This Casio G-shock Analogue-Digital Watch for Men is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Black 45 mm Round case combined with the comfortable Black Plastic watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 20 bars, your watch will keep ticking. Stylish- Sporty and a modern design, very suitable for Men -The watch has a Calendar function: Day-Date, Stop Watch, Countdown, Worldtime, Alarm, Light High quality 21 cm length and 23 mm width Black Plastic strap with a Buckle Case diameter: 45 mm,case thickness: 11 mm, case colour: Black and dial colour: Black
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£86.00
£88.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Casio GA-2100-1AER Octagon Series | G-Shock Carbon Core | Watch
Casio is an electronics manufacturing company that was founded in 1946 by Tadao Kashio. The brand has a versatile portfolio, from musical instruments and digital cameras to analogue and digital watche...
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Casio G Shock Gents Watch Ocatgaon Series in Black GA-2100-1AER Brand New GA21001AER
Casio G Shock Gents Watch Ocatgaon Series in Black GA-2100-1AER Brand New, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£98.50
Shipping: Free
Casio G-SHOCK Men's Black Octagon Watch 1136849
This Casio G-SHOCK watch pairs the much-loved retro aesthetic of the 1983 original models with modern carbon core guard technology, housed in a slimmer, more refined resin case. The distinctive octagonal bezel frames an analog-digital display with a black dial, while the black resin strap provides an adjustable fit for everyday durability and comfort. Built for resilience and functionality, this quartz-powered chronograph delivers shock resistance and world time capabilities alongside practical features including a backlight, day and date display, alarm, stopwatch and countdown timer. With 200m water resistance, it is suited to swimming and snorkelling, giving you peace of mind whether you are in the water or navigating daily wear. Watch features:Analogue and digital multifunction display. Black dial. Resin case. Black coloured resin adjustable strap. Battery power. Quartz movement. Water resistant to 200m. Fixed bezel. Chronograph watch. Backlight. Day and date display. Alarm. Stopwatch feature. World time. Countdown timer. General information:Packaging: G-SHOCK Presentation Box. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 4549526241703.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Casio Men's GA-2100-1AER G-Shock 45mm Quartz Watch in Black M4549526241703
Rugged and iconic, this is the perfect statement of G-Shock intent. Inspired by the DW-5000C, the octagonal shape harks back to 1983, when G-Shock as a concept was blazing a trail for durable watches unlike anything else ever seen. Bringing this right up to date, it features the new Carbon Core Guard structure, letting the watch have a slimmer and more wearable case without being oversize and bulky as in previous GA series watches. The ana-digi movement is an almost overlooked part of the watch, but is a fantastic full-featured movement, with features usable in real world situations and everyday life. The all matte black colour combination looks subtle, but shows off the construction of the case, but remains legible with luminous hands and markers. 200 metre water resistance. Shock and dust resistant case. 24 hour digital chronograph and 24 hour countdown timer functions. Automatic Calendar. Carbon reinforced resin case. Dual illumination for dial and digital display. 5 daily alarms, as well as optional hourly signal beep. Dual time functionality. | Casio Men's GA-2100-1AER G-Shock 45mm Quartz Watch in Black
prodImage
£101.89
Shipping: Free
Casio GA-2100-1AER G-Shock Carbon Core Octagon Series Watch -Black
Stylish- Sporty and a modern design, very suitable for Men -The watch has a Calendar function: Day-Date, Stop Watch, Countdown, Worldtime, Alarm,
prodImage
£107.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:45 mm
Weight:51 g
Display
Display Type:Analog, LCD
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Bezel:Yes
Backlight:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour, 24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Resin
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Resin
Other
Watch Special Functions:Alarm, Countdown Timer, Stop function, World Time
Battery Operated :Yes
Waterproof up to:20 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Casio G-Shock GA-2100-1AER
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£60.00
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEFCompare 12 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AER
£138.86
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AERCompare 3 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£146.05
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000D
£265.00
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000DCompare 14 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£207.32
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEF
£96.58
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEFCompare 1 Prices
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ER
£279.20
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock GD-350
£129.00
Casio G-Shock GD-350Compare 1 Prices
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEF
£51.70
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEFCompare 3 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-100D-1AVUEF
£96.49
Casio Edifice EFV-100D-1AVUEFCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio G-Shock GBD-800-8ER
£81.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-2100SB-1AER
£74.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-110-1BER
£98.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-100-1A2ER
£95.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-B2100-1AER
£96.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-140-1A1ER
£99.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-200-1AER
£97.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-2100-1AER
Rubicon Watch Company Limited
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
pacific_electrical_ltd
prodImage
£98.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel