Casio G-Shock GBD-800-8ER

Manufacturer: Casio
Casio G-Shock GBD-800-8ER
from £69.95to £112.549 offersManufacturer: Casio
• Men's Sports Watch
• Strap Material: Resin
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Display Type: Monochrome
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Resin
• Crown: Yes
• Bezel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio G-Shock GBD-800-8ER
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Casio G Shock Fitness Watch GBD-800-8ER RRP £99.90 Our Price £69.95 GBD8008ER
Casio G Shock Fitness Watch GBD-800-8ER RRP £99.90 Our Price £69.95, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Casio Men's Digital Quartz Watch with Resin Strap GBD-800-4ER GBD-800-8ER
Shock resistant 200m water resistant Bluetooth technology 5 daily alarms World time Functions
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Casio G-Shock GBD-800-8ER Multifunction LCD Watch GBD8008ER
G-Shock GBD-800-8ER Multifunction LCD Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Casio GBD-800-8ER G-Squad Grey Green Digital Bluetooth Step Watch
Casio is an electronics manufacturing company that was founded in 1946 by Tadao Kashio. The brand has a versatile portfolio, from musical instruments and digital cameras to analogue and digital watche...
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Casio G-Shock Mens Grey Watch GBD-800-8ER - Black - One Size c13d8b13-d123-4f50-9fe8-f3f3c4d2304f
Packed with a step tracker to monitor your daily steps and alert you of your progress, the GBD-800 is perfect for anyone wanting a quick update on their daily fitness. The addition of Bluetooth technology provides easy access to multiple features and functions of the watch, making this timepiece an everyday essential. Other features include up to five daily alarms, auto calendar, countdown timer, stopwatch, dual time, 200 lap memory and a link loss notification if communication with your phone stops working. The case measures 49mm wide and the watch is rated water resistant 200m.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£86.00
£88.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Casio Men Watches
Brand: Casio Gender: Display: Digital Strap Width: 27 mm to 30 mm Strap Colour: Orange Case Shape: Round Case Thickness: 14 mm to 15 mm Glas Type:...
prodImage
£112.54
Shipping: Free
More offers
Casio G-Squad Grey Green Digital Bluetooth Step Tracker GBD-800-8ER Watch - 9% GBD8008ER
Casio G-Squad Grey Green Digital Bluetooth Step Tracker GBD-800-8ER Watch - 9%, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Casio G-Shock G-Squad Resin Strap GBD-800-8ER GBD8008ER
Casio G-Shock G-Squad Resin Strap GBD-800-8ER, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£99.90
Shipping: Free
Casio G-Shock GBD-800-8 Bluetooth Fitness Digital Watch 200m UK Grey Resin Sport GBD8008ER
Casio G-Shock GBD-800-8 Bluetooth Fitness Digital Watch 200m UK Grey Resin Sport, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H15.5 mm x W48.6 mm x L54.1 Millimetre
Weight:59 g
Display
Display Type:Monochrome
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
Backlight:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour, 24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Resin
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Resin
Other
Bluetooth:Yes
Watch Special Functions:Countdown Timer, Distance, Phone Finder, Steps per minute, Stop function, World Time
Battery Operated :Yes
Waterproof up to:20 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Casio G-Shock GBD-800-8ER
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£65.99
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEFCompare 9 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£209.57
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 1 Prices
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AER
£149.00
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AERCompare 4 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£171.95
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BER
£111.51
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEF
£54.00
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEFCompare 2 Prices
Casio Edifice ECB-900DB-1AER
£189.05
Casio Edifice ECB-900DB-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Collection A168WA-1YES
£28.00
Casio Collection A168WA-1YESCompare 3 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AER
£119.09
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AERCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio G-Shock GBD-800UC-5ER
£72.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-2100SB-1AER
£74.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-2100-1AER
£69.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-2100-1A1ER
£65.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Timex Ironman Shock 30 Lap
£58.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-2100-4AER
£86.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio G-Shock GBD-800-8ER
francisjamesjewellers
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
H S Johnson
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
h.s.johnson
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel