Casio G-Shock GA-140-1A1ER

Manufacturer: Casio
Casio G-Shock GA-140-1A1ER
from £102.993 offersManufacturer: CasioPrice History
• Men's Sports Watch
• Strap Material: Resin
• Display Type: Analog, Monochrome
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Resin
• Bezel: Yes
• Backlight: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£102.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£106.28
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Casio Gents 49.00mm Quartz Watch with Black Analogue - Digital dial and Black Rubber Strap Strap GA-140-1A1ER 9824993
Shock-resistant World time function, 12/24-hour timekeeping Stopwatch function - 1/1000 sec. - 100 hours, speed display Timer - 1/1 min. - 24 hours (with automatic repeat) 5 daily alarms, snooze feature
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
Casio G-shock Mens Black Watch GA-140-1A1ER - One Size b6881109-4a80-4fc3-9d0c-491e469e83ae
This Casio G-shock Analogue-Digital Watch for Men is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Black 48 mm Round case combined with the comfortable Black Plastic watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 20 bars, your watch will keep ticking. Stylish- Sporty and a modern design, very suitable for Men -The watch has a calendar function: Day-Date, Worldtime, Stop Watch, Timer, Alarm, Light High quality 21 cm length, 28 mm wide, Black Plastic strap with a Buckle Case diameter: 48 mm, Case height: 14 mm and Case color: Black Dial color: Black
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£106.28
£109.27
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Casio Men Watches GA-140-1A1ER
Casio Man Watch ref. GA-140-1A1ER
prodImage
£114.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H16.9 mm x W51.2 mm x L55 Millimetre
Weight:72 g
Display
Display Type:Analog, Monochrome
Dial:Yes
External Features
Bezel:Yes
Backlight:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour, 24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Resin
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Resin
Other
Watch Special Functions:Alarm, Countdown Timer, Interval Countdown Timer, Snooze function (Snooze), Speed, Stop function, World Time
Battery Operated :Yes
Waterproof up to:20 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Casio G-Shock GA-140-1A1ER
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£65.99
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEFCompare 10 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£209.57
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AER
£149.00
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AERCompare 4 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£171.95
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BER
£111.51
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEF
£54.00
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEFCompare 2 Prices
Casio Edifice ECB-900DB-1AER
£189.05
Casio Edifice ECB-900DB-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Collection A168WA-1YES
£28.00
Casio Collection A168WA-1YESCompare 3 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AER
£119.09
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AERCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio G-Shock GA-B2100-1A1ER
£103.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-110-1BER
£98.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
Casio G-Shock GAW-100B-1AER
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-B2100-1AER
£96.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-2100-4AER
£86.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-100-1A2ER
£95.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festina The Originals F20663/4
£119.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-140-1A1ER
TradeINN
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.28
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£114.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel