Garmin Approach S12 2022 Edition

Price History
• Men's Sports Watch
• Strap Material: Silicone
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Display Type: MIP
• Glass: Plastic glass
• Watch Material: Polymer
• Crown: Yes
• Bezel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin Approach S12 2022 Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Garmin Approach S12 44 mm Slate Gray Case with Slate Gray Silicone Band... 0100247213
Garmin Approach S12 44 mm Slate Gray Case with Slate Gray Silicone Band..., Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£99.99
£103.64
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Garmin Approach S12 GPS Golf Watch (44 mm), Sunlight Readable Display, Preloaded with 42,000+ courses, up to 30 hours battery life in GPS mode, Slate Grey O2-YKHU-NP3T
New round watch design with a high-resolution sunlight-readable display More than 42,000 golf courses preloaded from around the world Provides yardages to the front, back and middle of the green, as well as to hazards and doglegs Keep score right on the watch and upload directly to the Garmin Golf app to participate in weekly leaderboards Automatically keep track of your score and how far you hit with each club with compatible Approach CT10 club tracking sensors (sold separately)
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
GARMIN APPROACH S12 GOLF GPS WATCH - SLATE GREY
Take your game to the next level with the Garmin Approach S12 golf gps watch which comes preloaded with over 42,000 golf course maps from around the...
prodImage
£185.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:43.7 mm
Dimensions:L11.5 Millimetre
Weight:34.1 g
Display
Display Type:MIP
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
Location Determination:GPS
Solar Function:No
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour, 24-hour
Material
Strap Material:Silicone
Glass:Plastic glass
Watch Material:Polymer
Other
Bluetooth:Yes
Watch Special Functions:Calendar, Data storage, Distance, Measuring
Movement:Automatic
Waterproof up to:5 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin Approach S12 2022 Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

154 Reviews

Latest
Easy to use
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
24/05/2024
|
Just perfect
Great service and super item
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/05/2024
|
For golf
Quick to access the course
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/05/2024
|
Light weight
great
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/05/2024
|
a very good value gps watch which is very light on the wrist, very easy to use and just does what it is meant to due with an .excellent battery life . Very pleased with my purchase.
Great golf watch
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/05/2024
|
This is very good. Gives you the correct distance from the hole. You can also measure shot distance, save your scores and upload to the Garmin golf app. The battery lasts for several rounds. Highly recommended !
With reviews from

Garmin Approach S12 2022 Edition Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 154 reviews
5
112
4
28
3
2
1
9

More from Garmin

Garmin vívoactive 5
£149.99
Garmin vívoactive 5Compare 56 Prices
Garmin Venu 3S
£277.00
Garmin Venu 3SCompare 50 Prices
Garmin Fenix 7 Pro Solar
£429.99
Garmin Fenix 7 Pro SolarCompare 2 Prices
Garmin Venu 3
£274.59
Garmin Venu 3Compare 22 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 165 Music
£216.39
Garmin Forerunner 165 MusicCompare 39 Prices
Garmin vívoactive 6
£209.99
Garmin vívoactive 6Compare 50 Prices
Garmin Lily 2 Active
£243.99
Garmin Lily 2 ActiveCompare 30 Prices
Garmin Venu 4 45 mm
£368.49
Garmin Venu 4 45 mmCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio G-Shock GA-140-1A1ER
£99.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-110-1BER
£98.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-B2100-1AER
£96.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-200-1AER
£97.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-100-1A2ER
£95.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin Approach S12
£111.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-710GB-1AER
£107.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio G-Shock GAW-100B-1AER
£112.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Casio G-Shock AWG-M100SB-2AER
£108.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-B2100-1A1ER
£116.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmin Approach S12 2022 Edition
games-2945
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £3.65
M&M Supplies UK
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£185.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel