Casio Edgy Collection AQ-240E-7AEF

Price History
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Movement: Quartz movement
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Edgy Collection AQ-240E-7AEF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Casio Analogue Shaped White Dial Bracelet Watch 7751376
This Casio watch from the Vintage collection combines analogue and digital displays on a clean white dial, framed by a stainless steel case and finished with a silver-coloured stainless steel bracelet. The dual display design provides both classic watch styling and digital functionality in one piece. Battery-powered quartz movement keeps accurate time without requiring winding or charging. The watch includes dual time mode for tracking multiple time zones, a stopwatch function, day and date display, and an alarm feature. Splash resistant to 30m, it is built for everyday wear with practical features that suit both work and casual settings. The adjustable metal bracelet ensures a comfortable fit, while the chronograph functionality adds versatility for timing tasks throughout your day. Watch features:Analogue and digital multifunction display. White dial. Stainless steel case. Silver coloured stainless steel adjustable bracelet. Battery power. Quartz movement. Splash proof (up to 30m). No bezel. Chronograph watch. Day and date display. Alarm. Stopwatch feature. General information:Packaging: Presentation Gift Box. Model number: AQ-240E-7AEF. Manufacturer's 2 year parts and labour guarantee. EAN: 4549526409608.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£51.00
£55.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Casio AQ-240E-7AEF Collection Watch B0FXMYTKFG
Give your retro style a modern twist, or your contemporary fashion a vintage touch. This Analogue-Digital watch features a calendar function: Day-Date and is equipped with Stop Watch , Alarm and Dual Time High quality White Stainless steel strap, measuring 20 cm in length and 19 mm in width, with a Folding Clasp Case measurement: 35 X 35 mm,case thickness: 8 mm, case colour: Silver and dial colour: Silver Water resistant: 3 bars-Weight: 52 g The watch is delivered in an original gift box and has a warranty of 2 years
prodImage
£54.90
Shipping: Free
Casio AQ-240E-7AEF Vintage Dual-Display (35.8mm) Silver Watch
Casio is an electronics manufacturing company that was founded in 1946 by Tadao Kashio. The brand has a versatile portfolio, from musical instruments and digital cameras to analogue and digital watche...
prodImage
£54.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Material
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Movement:Quartz movement

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Edgy Collection AQ-240E-7AEF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AER
£166.19
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£146.05
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000D
£265.00
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000DCompare 14 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEF
£96.58
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEFCompare 1 Prices
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ER
£279.20
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£207.32
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio Collection AQ-S810W-1AVEF
£42.95
Casio Collection AQ-S810W-1AVEFCompare 3 Prices
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEF
£51.70
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEFCompare 3 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-100D-1AVUEF
£96.49
Casio Edifice EFV-100D-1AVUEFCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bering Classic 11139-404
£50.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Timex Weekender T2N654
£52.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEF
£45.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
Casio MTP-1302PD-2AVEF
£48.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Timex Classic T2H301
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Vintage Edgy AQ-230EGG-3AEF
£52.03
Compare Prices
8 offers
Storm Victory
£57.71
Compare Prices
23 offers
Festina Klassik F20425/1
£59.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-1A1VEF
£40.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Casio Edgy Collection AQ-240EG-9A
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£54.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel