Casio Collection Men (W-800H-1BVES)

Manufacturer: Casio
from £27.58to £49.713 offersManufacturer: Casio
• Men's watch
• Case: Resin, acrylic glass
• Dial: black
• Water-resistant up to 10 bar
• Additional features: Luminous indices, alarm function
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Collection Men (W-800H-1BVES)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Casio Collection Men W-800H-1BVES Digital watch for men
This sporty and fashionable watch gives you a unique feeling in every outfit! -The watch has a calendar function: Day-Date, Stop Watch, Dual Time, Alarm, Light 21 cm length, 23 mm wide, Black Plastic strap with a Buckle Case Diameter: 36 mm, Case height: 13 mm and Case color: Black Dial color: Black Water resistant: 10 bars- Weight: 38 g International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£27.58
Shipping: Free
Casio Collection Mens Black Watch W-800H-1BVES - One Size a5c229d3-55bf-4700-bc33-0534475922df
This Casio Casio Collection Digital Watch for Men is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Black Square case combined with the comfortable Black Plastic watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 10 bars, your watch will keep ticking. This sporty and fashionable watch gives you a unique feeling in every outfit! -The watch has a calendar function: Day-Date, Stop Watch, Dual Time, Alarm, Light High quality 21 cm length, 23 mm wide, Black Plastic strap with a Buckle Case Diameter: 36 mm, Case height: 13 mm and Case color: Black Dial color: Black
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.03
£41.02
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Casio W-800 Series Standard Digital Wristwatch, Men's, Overseas Model, Black Inverted LCD W-800H-1BV, Military ZD-C1554M02G-Q11-ONE SIZE
[Size] Case size (H x W x D): 1.7 x 1.4 x 0.5 inches (44.2 x 36.8 x 13.4 mm), Belt width approx. 0.7 - 0.9 inches (18 - 24 mm), Weight approx. 1.3 oz (37 g) Material: Case: Resin, Band: Polyurethane, Wind: Resin glass Water Resistance: Water resistant to 10 ATM Accessories: Japanese instruction manual (duplicated), foreign language instruction booklet, Casio's box (box design may differ from each time it arrives. As this is an item from overseas, there may be some scratches or dents on the box. )
prodImage
£49.71
£54.66
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Men's watch
Case: Resin, acrylic glass
Dial: black
Water-resistant up to 10 bar
Additional features: Luminous indices, alarm function

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Collection Men (W-800H-1BVES)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£65.99
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEFCompare 10 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£209.57
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio Pro Trek PRW-6600YB-3ER
£362.00
Casio Pro Trek PRW-6600YB-3ERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AER
£149.00
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AERCompare 4 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£171.95
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BER
£111.51
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEF
£49.90
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEFCompare 4 Prices
Casio Edifice ECB-900DB-1AER
£189.05
Casio Edifice ECB-900DB-1AERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AER
£119.09
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AERCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio Collection LA680WEA-7EF
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Vintage Iconic A168XESG-9AEF
£30.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Collection W-59-1VQES
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Collection W-800H-1AVES
£26.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio AE-1500WH-8BVEF
£31.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Collection CA-53W-1ER
£31.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Casio Collection A164WA-1VES
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio Collection W-202-1AVEF
£23.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Collection A158WEA-1EF
£34.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
GOLDEN OUTLET
prodImage
£27.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.03
Shipping: £2.99
Latitudes Marketing Company
prodImage
£49.71
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel