Casio Collection A159WGEA-1EF

Manufacturer: Casio
from £47.95to £62.999 offersManufacturer: Casio
• Men's Digital Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Display Type: LCD
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Resin
• Crown: Yes
• 12-/24-Hour Format: 12-hour, 24-hour
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Collection A159WGEA-1EF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Casio Vintage Style Digital Watch A159WGEA-1EF RRP £60.00 Our Price £47.95 A159WGEA1
Casio Vintage Style Digital Watch A159WGEA-1EF RRP £60.00 Our Price £47.95, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
Casio A159WGEA-1EF Vintage Alarm Chrono (35mm) Black Digital Watch
Casio is an electronics manufacturing company that was founded in 1946 by Tadao Kashio. The brand has a versatile portfolio, from musical instruments and digital cameras to analogue and digital watche...
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Casio Retro Collection Gold Plated Digital Watch A159WGEA-1EF A159WGEA1
Casio Retro Collection Gold Plated Digital Watch A159WGEA-1EF, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£49.00
£55.10
Shipping: £6.10
with shipping: £6.10
Casio Retro Unisex's Gold Watch A159WGEA-1EF Stainless Steel (archived) - One Size 70c56c60-2ae4-4a17-8b4f-3af600efbbd7
This Casio Casio Retro Digital Watch for Unisex is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Gold Square case combined with the comfortable Gold Stainless steel watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 3 bars, your watch will keep ticking. This is a perfect sporty and casual watch for you, it's a great gift for family or friends -The watch has a calendar function: Day-Date-Month, Stopwatch, Alarm, Light High quality 20 cm length and 15 mm width Gold Stainless steel strap with a Fold over clasp Case diameter: 33 mm,case thickness: 9 mm, case colour: Gold and dial colour: Black
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.61
£58.60
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Casio Unisex Adults Digital Watches
The Casio Unisex Adults Digital Watches bring together vintage design and essential functions offering an illuminated display in the Retro Collection style Daily alarm and stopwatch functions pair with a water-resistant design in this classic timepiece Product Highlights: Illuminated digital display Built-in daily alarm and stopwatch Splash-resistant vintage design
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Casio Vintage Retro Digital Bracelet Watch A159WGEA-1EF A159WGEA1
Casio Vintage Retro Digital Bracelet Watch A159WGEA-1EF, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Casio Watch A159WGEA-1EF Retro Collection Gold Plated Digital RRP £60.00
Casio Watch A159WGEA-1EF Retro Collection Gold Plated Digital RRP £60.00, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Casio Vintage Alarm Chrono (35mm) Black Digital Dial / Gold Bracelet A159WGEA1
Casio Vintage Alarm Chrono (35mm) Black Digital Dial / Gold Bracelet, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Casio A159WGEA-1 Gold Digital Watch Alarm Retro UK Steel Classic Quartz Men XL A159WGEA1
Casio A159WGEA-1 Gold Digital Watch Alarm Retro UK Steel Classic Quartz Men XL, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:33 mm
Weight:44 g
Display
Display Type:LCD
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour, 24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Resin
Other
Watch Special Functions:Alarm, Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:3 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Collection A159WGEA-1EF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£209.57
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 1 Prices
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£65.99
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEFCompare 10 Prices
Casio Pro Trek PRW-6600YB-3ER
£362.00
Casio Pro Trek PRW-6600YB-3ERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AER
£149.00
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AERCompare 4 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£171.95
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEF
£54.00
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEFCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BER
£111.51
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AER
£118.95
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-620D-1A4VUEF
£122.55
Casio Edifice EFV-620D-1A4VUEFCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio B640WB-1BEF
£47.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Collection AQ-230A-1DMQYEF
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Collection AE-1200WHD-1AVEF
£41.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Casio Collection A500WEA-1EF
£39.46
Compare Prices
9 offers
Casio Collection A158WEA-9EF
£38.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Vintage A168WEGG-1BEF
£52.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Casio Collection A168WG-9EF
£38.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Casio Collection W-735H-1AVEF
£37.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio B640WC-5AEF
£47.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Vintage A120WEG-9AEF
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
francisjamesjewellers
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
lookingattoys
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: £6.10
prodImage
£55.61
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel