Casio ClassPad II (FX-CP400)

Price History
• Graphing calculator
• Programmable: Yes
• Display Size: (4.8 in")
• Display Type: Color, LCD
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Display Digits: 25
• Graphics Functions: Yes
• Solar Operation: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio ClassPad II (FX-CP400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Casio FX-CP400 Graphing Calculator
This item is Brand New and Factory Sealed and has never been opened or used. It is the Casio FX-CP400 Graphing Calculator , a powerful and advanced...
prodImage
£99.99
£106.99
Shipping: £7.00
with shipping: £7.00
Casio SCHULRECHNER FX-CP400 CLASSPAD II BM-XPIY-RJ4Q
The latest model from the ClPad series With highly transmitting and touch-sensitive colour display With 5.5 MB flash ROM memory and 24 MB USB flash memory
prodImage
£168.84
£174.84
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Casio FX-CP400 AS-C7ZQ-QUTH
FX-CP400 CLASSPAD Graphic Calator
prodImage
£168.84
£174.84
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Casio FX-CP400 classpad II Graphing Calculator - Black
Brand: Casio Color: black Features: Large,rotatingcolourdisplay(4.8inches,320x528pixels) Useaswithtabletswithyourfingerorpen...
prodImage
£218.13
£228.13
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
Casio FX-CP400 classpad II Graphing Calculator - Black 063026.176.R.Z6A44.DE.CASIO.B098MCG1N1
Large, rotating colour display (4.8 inches, 320 x 528 pixels) Use as with tablets with your finger or pen Computer Algebra System Use of standard batteries International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£198.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W89 mm x H21.1 mm x D206 mm
Weight:320 g
Specification
Programmable:Yes
Display Size:(4.8 in")
Display Type:Color, LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Display Digits:25
Graphics Functions:Yes
Solar Operation:No
Function:Fraction calculation, algebraic calculation, calculations in degrees + radians, use of all mathematical functions, vector calculation, matrix calculation
Calculator and Key Functions:Random number generator

Price History

1M 3M
Casio ClassPad II (FX-CP400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio HR-150RCE
£34.25
Casio HR-150RCECompare 5 Prices
Casio FX-CG50
£102.07
Casio FX-CG50Compare 9 Prices
Casio FX-82DE CW
£20.99
Casio FX-82DE CWCompare 2 Prices
Casio FX-82Solar II
£25.98
Casio FX-82Solar IICompare 1 Prices
Casio FX-82DE X
£22.34
Casio FX-82DE XCompare 1 Prices
Casio MS-20UC
£7.99
Casio MS-20UCCompare 14 Prices
Casio HR-8RCE
£26.17
Casio HR-8RCECompare 5 Prices
Casio FX-991DE CW
£29.92
Casio FX-991DE CWCompare 3 Prices
Casio FX-810DE CW
£24.55
Casio FX-810DE CWCompare 2 Prices
Casio FX-87DE X
£26.24
Casio FX-87DE XCompare 1 Prices
Casio ClassPad II (FX-CP400)
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £7.00
Science Studio
prodImage
£168.84
Shipping: £6.00
Science Studio
prodImage
£168.84
Shipping: £6.00
prodImage
£218.13
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel