Carson FS Reflex Stick Multi Pro 2.4G 14CH

Manufacturer: Carson
from £113.32to £188.277 offersManufacturer: Carson
• Remote control system
• 14 channels, 4 control and 10 switching channels
• Compatible with TAMIYA MFC and DMD units
• Trimming via slider
• Suitable for RC vehicles and boats
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Carson FS Reflex Stick Multi Pro 2.4G 14CH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carson 500501003 - Reflex Stick Multi Pro 2.4 GHz, 14 Channels B00TFNH0HE
Operating voltage transmitter 4.8 to 6 V (4 Mignon cells). Four freely adjustable fully proportional channels. Trim function for channels 1-4. Battery status indication via LED. 14 channels., Manufacturer: Carson
prodImage
£113.32
Shipping: Free
CARSON Reflex Stick Multi Pro 14Ch 2.4Ghz R/C Radio Set Tamiya C501003 500501003
CARSON Reflex Stick Multi Pro 14Ch 2.4Ghz R/C Radio Set Tamiya C501003, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Control, Radio & Electronics > Receivers & Transmitters
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Carson Reflex Stick Multi Pro - 14 Channel Truck Radio TAMC501003
Carson Reflex Stick Multi Pro - 14 Channel Truck Radio TAMC501003, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Control, Radio & Electronics > Receivers & Transmitters
prodImage
£131.49
Shipping: Free
Reflex 14 Channel 2.4ghz Combo set - Radio R/C Accessory - Carson C501003 500501003
Reflex 14 Channel 2.4ghz Combo set - Radio R/C Accessory -Carson C501003
prodImage
£136.99
Shipping: Free
Carson 500501003 - Reflex Stick Multi Pro 2.4 GHz, 14 Channels
Features Operating voltage transmitter 4.8 to 6 V (4 Mignon cells). Four freely adjustable fully proportional channels. Trim function for...
prodImage
£188.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
Carson Reflex Stick Multi Pro - 14 Channel Truck Radio C501003
Carson Reflex Stick Multi Pro - 14 Channel Truck Radio, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£133.49
£138.48
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Carson Reflex Multi Pro 14 Channel Transmitter and Receiver 2.4Ghz Radio C501003
Carson Reflex Multi Pro 14 Channel Transmitter and Receiver 2.4Ghz Radio C501003, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Remote control system
14 channels, 4 control and 10 switching channels
Compatible with TAMIYA MFC and DMD units
Trimming via slider
Suitable for RC vehicles and boats

Price History

1M 3M
Carson FS Reflex Stick Multi Pro 2.4G 14CH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Carson

Similar Priced Products

DJI Mavic 2 Intelligent Flight Battery
£101.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Battle-System
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Mavic Air Carrying Bag
£89.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£113.32
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
appliance-electronics
prodImage
£131.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£136.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel