Carson 1:10 Drift Wheel Set (4) Black/Red (500900157)

Manufacturer: Carson
from £16.39to £24.995 offersManufacturer: Carson
• Drift tires for 1:10 RC on-road vehicles
• Compatible with 12 mm wheel hexes
• Complete wheels made of hard plastic, ready-to-run glued
• For long drifts on smooth tracks
• Black Y-design rims with red rubber coating
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Carson 1:10 Drift Wheel Set (4) Black/Red (500900157)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CARSON 1:10 Wheel Set Drift (4) black/red TAMC900157
CARSON 1:10 Wheel Set Drift (4) black/red TAMC900157, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Chassis, Drivetrain & Wheels > Wheels, Tyres, Rims & Hubs
prodImage
£16.39
£21.38
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Carson 1:10 Wheel Set Drift (4) black/red C900157
Carson 1:10 Wheel Set Drift (4) black/red, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£19.49
£24.48
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Carson 500900157 1:10 Drift Wheel Set (4) Black/Red Model Building Accessories, Spare Part, Tuning, Tyres, Tyre Set B08Z7MLFDD
Drift tyres are suitable for 1:10 scale RC on road vehicles with a 12mm wheel driver The complete wheels made of hard plastic are glued ready to drive and designed for long drifts on smooth tracks. Original Carson quality – as a specialist for remote controlled vehicles and accessories, Carson has been a guarantee for outstanding quality, highest product safety and of course for lots of driving fun Original Carson quality – as a specialist for remote controlled vehicles, Carson has been a guarantee for outstanding quality, highest product safety and of course for lots of driving fun!, Manufacturer: Carson
prodImage
£22.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
Carson Modellsport Road Complete Y-Spokes Black, red 4 Pieces 500900157 1:10 Dri ‎500900157
Carson Modellsport Road Complete Y-Spokes Black, red 4 Pieces 500900157 1:10 Dri, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£22.53
Shipping: Free
Carson C900157/500900157 1:10 Drift Wheel Set (4 Pcs.) Black/Red, (For Tamiya) C900157, 500900157
Carson C900157/500900157 1:10 Drift Wheel Set (4 Pcs.) Black/Red, (For Tamiya), Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Chassis, Drivetrain & Wheels > Wheels, Tyres, Rims & Hubs
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drift tires for 1:10 RC on-road vehicles
Compatible with 12 mm wheel hexes
Complete wheels made of hard plastic, ready-to-run glued
For long drifts on smooth tracks
Black Y-design rims with red rubber coating

Price History

1M 3M
Carson 1:10 Drift Wheel Set (4) Black/Red (500900157)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Leopard A4
£16.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tamiya Carson Truck Machine
£17.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pgytech Carrying Case for DJI Osmo Pocket
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya A6M5 Zero
£17.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bruder LEMKEN Frontpacker VarioPack K (02222)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
appliance-electronics
prodImage
£16.39
Shipping: £4.99
make-it-build-it
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£22.35
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£22.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel