Capcom Ace Attorney Investigations Collection Switch

Price History
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• Physical Game Cartridge Version
• Region free, compatible with German and European Nintendo Switch
• Game text in German, English, and French
• Includes multiple Ace Attorney titles
• Genre: Detective game
• Platform: Nintendo Switch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Capcom Ace Attorney Investigations Collection Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ace Attorney Investigations 1 & 2 Collection (# - Asian - English Box) /Switch 49500
Enhanced In-Game Look & Feel: Experience new HD visuals created by the original character designer from the series, more fluid character animations, and richer expressions with the option to switch between new and classic sprites. History Functionality: Never miss an incriminating detail with the ability to review your conversation history to uncover inconsistencies and clues that might have been overlooked. Story Mode: Immerse yourself in each case with an updated Story Mode that keeps the plot flowing seamlessly by automatically going through the gameplay on your behalf. Gallery Mode: Dive into a packed catalog of illustrations, character animations, accolades, and soundtracks, including sketches, promotional art, and all 106 in-game background tracks. Gallery mode also includes 23 orchestral tracks, one completely new track, and five arranged tracks from the original Ace Attorney Investigations: Miles Edgeworth. In-Game Soundtrack: Play using the original soundtrack or swap in the five newly arranged tracks. Pick the "Arranged" soundtrack through the Options menu's "Soundtrack" setting to experience in a fresh new way!, Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Capcom Ace Attorney Investigations 1 & 2 Collection /Switch (Nintendo Switch) 41044
Ace Attorney Investigations 1 & 2 Collection /Switch (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£46.14
Shipping: Free
Capcom Ace Attorney Investigations 1+2 Collection Checkmate Set Switch Asia Eng
Ace Attorney Investigations 1+2 Collection Checkmate Set Switch Asia Eng, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.99 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Physical Game Cartridge Version
Region free, compatible with German and European Nintendo Switch
Game text in German, English, and French
Includes multiple Ace Attorney titles
Genre: Detective game
Platform: Nintendo Switch
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
Capcom Ace Attorney Investigations Collection Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Capcom

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel