Canon Pixma TS3751i

Price History
• Multifunction system for printing, copying, and scanning
• Compatible with PIXMA Print Plan for automatic ink delivery
• Sharp printing for text and photos, including from smartphones
• Wireless one-touch connectivity for easy setup
• Borderless prints up to 13 x 18 cm possible
• Dimensions: Height 14.5 cm, Length 43.5 cm, Width 30.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Canon Pixma TS3751i
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Canon PIXMA TS3751i Wireless Inkjet Printer - White 4193779
The Canon PIXMA TS3751i is an all-in-one printer built for homes and small spaces where you need printing, scanning and copying without fuss. You get wireless setup at the touch of a button, and you can print or scan directly from your smartphone or tablet using the Canon PRINT app, Apple AirPrint, or Mopria for Android. It prints at 7.7ppm for black text and 4ppm for colour, which is perfectly decent for everyday documents, homework and photo printing at home, and the 60-sheet paper tray means you're not constantly refilling it. The FINE cartridges deliver crisp text and vibrant images up to 4800x1200dpi, so your photos look rich and detailed rather than grainy or dull. Manual duplex printing lets you print on both sides to reduce paper usage, and borderless printing means your photos can go edge-to-edge without white margins. Access Point Mode lets you connect directly to the printer even without Wi-Fi, which is handy if your internet is playing up. It handles paper up to A4 and 275gsm, fits neatly on a desk, and works with the PIXMA Print Plan subscription so cartridges arrive before you run out. Printer:Compatible with PC and Mac. A4 print speed - black text: 7.7ppm (pages per minute). A4 print speed - colour text: 4ppm (pages per minute). Up to 4800 x 1200dpi print resolution. Up to 4800 x 1200dpi colour print resolution. Fits paper up to A4. Prints on paper up to 275gsm. Manual duplex (double sided) printing. Borderless printing. 60 sheet paper capacity. Recommended ink: PG-575i, CL-576i , PG-575, PG-575, CL-576. Scanner and copier:Fits paper up to A4. Flat bed scanner. Fax:50 page memory. Up to 1kbps transmission speed. Connectivity:Suitable for office printing. Suitable for photo printing. PictBridge - print images directly from a digital camera. USB port. Wireless/WiFi enabled. Apple AirPrint - depending on device, please check your manufacturer's settings. Email Print. Mobile print enables printing directly from your smartphone or tablet through brand specific apps. Compatible app: Canon PRINT app Easy-PhotoPrint Editor Creative Park app. General information:Minimum Mac operating system required: macOS 10.15. 67 macOS 14. Minimum Windows operating system required: Windows 11, Windows 10Windows 8.1Windows 7 SP1 Operation can only be guaranteed on a PC with pre-installed Windows 7 or later. 3.7cm display. Photo editing software included. Weight 4kg. Ink cartridge included. Size H14.5, W43.5, D32.7cm. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 4549292234145.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£49.99
£54.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Canon PIXMA TS3751i: Wireless Colour Inkjet Printer for A4 – print, copy, scan. Compatible with the PIXMA Print Plan and ideal for home, convenient printing from your smartphone 01AR0707263999NONSFP
Never out of ink - Subscribe to the PIXMA Print Plan and get your ink delivered automatically to your home before it runs out. Choose from different tariffs that perfectly fit your printing needs! SMART SIMPLICITY - With a compact, modern design and great value for money, you can print, scan and copy effortlessly. COMPATIBLE WITH YOUR TECHNOLOGY - Print, copy and scan from your tablet or smartphone thanks to wireless compatibility and a clear, simple user interface. Super easy setup - You're ready faster than ever before thanks to the one-button WiFi connection and a straightforward setup process. Borderless printing - You can print borderless photos up to 13 x 18 cm; a 10 x 15 cm photo is created in just 65 seconds. Connect directly to your camera via Wi-Fi PictBridge technology.
prodImage
£67.82
Shipping: Free
Canon PIXMA TS3751i: Wireless Colour Inkjet Printer for A4 – print, copy, scan. Compatible with the PIXMA Print Plan and ideal for home, convenient printing from your smartphone ARG_40.00_64.00_10_02JUL_ALY
prodImage
£68.27
Shipping: Free
Canon PIXMA TS3751i: Wireless Colour Inkjet Printer for A4 – print, copy, scan. Compatible with the PIXMA Print Plan and ideal for home, convenient printing from your smartphone 4-40.00-ARGOS
prodImage
£69.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multifunction system for printing, copying, and scanning
Compatible with PIXMA Print Plan for automatic ink delivery
Sharp printing for text and photos, including from smartphones
Wireless one-touch connectivity for easy setup
Borderless prints up to 13 x 18 cm possible
Dimensions: Height 14.5 cm, Length 43.5 cm, Width 30.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Canon Pixma TS3751i
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Canon

Canon i-Sensys MF667Cdw
£285.96
Canon i-Sensys MF667CdwCompare 6 Prices
Canon i-Sensys MF752Cdw II
£315.70
Canon i-Sensys MF752Cdw IICompare 5 Prices
Canon MAXIFY GX4050
£386.39
Canon MAXIFY GX4050Compare 9 Prices
Canon i-Sensys MF754Cdw II
£392.90
Canon i-Sensys MF754Cdw IICompare 2 Prices
Canon Pixma TS8750
£140.78
Canon Pixma TS8750Compare 8 Prices
Canon Selphy CP1500
£71.98
Canon Selphy CP1500Compare 29 Prices
Canon i-Sensys MF664CDW
£250.11
Canon i-Sensys MF664CDWCompare 7 Prices
Canon Pixma TR4755i
£60.00
Canon Pixma TR4755iCompare 20 Prices
Canon Pixma MG3650S
£64.00
Canon Pixma MG3650SCompare 3 Prices
Canon Pixma TS4150i
£64.99
Canon Pixma TS4150iCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon Pixma MX435
£50.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP OfficeJet 3833
£50.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon Pixma TS3750i
£49.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Epson Expression Home XP-2200
£48.50
Compare Prices
18 offers
HP Envy 6122e (714L9B)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP DeskJet Plus 4120e (26Q90B)
£52.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon Pixma MX375
£47.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson Expression Home XP-4200
£57.55
Compare Prices
15 offers
Canon Pixma TS5350i
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP OfficeJet 3830
£54.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £4.95
Stage Eight Business Ltd
prodImage
£67.82
Shipping: Free
Buy Direct 2 You (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£68.27
Shipping: Free
MK Wholesale (VAT REG)(Serials Recorded)
prodImage
£69.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel