Canon Pixma MX435

Manufacturer: Canon
Canon Pixma MX435
from £43.95to £114.955 offersManufacturer: Canon
• Printer
• Printing Technology: Inkjet
• Print Resolution Colour: 4,800 dpi x 1,200 dpi
• Print Speed: b/w 9.7 ppm, Colour 5.5 pages/min
• Copy Function: Yes
• Scan Function: Yes
• Fax Function: Yes
• Display: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Canon Pixma MX435
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Canon PG540 CL541 Pixma MG4250 MX375 MX390 MX394 MX395 MX435 MX455 MX475 MX515 5225B006
Canon PG540 CL541 Pixma MG4250 MX375 MX390 MX394 MX395 MX435 MX455 MX475 MX515, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Ink Cartridges
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Genuine Canon PG-540 & CL-541, Pixma MX390, MX394, MX395 MX435 MX455 MX475 MX515 5225B006
Genuine Canon PG-540 & CL-541, Pixma MX390, MX394, MX395 MX435 MX455 MX475 MX515, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Ink Cartridges
prodImage
£45.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
Canon PG540 CL541 Pixma MG4250 MX375 MX390 MX394 MX395 MX435 MX455 MX475 MX515 PG540 PG-540, CL541 CL-541
Canon PG540 CL541 Pixma MG4250 MX375 MX390 MX394 MX395 MX435 MX455 MX475 MX515, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Ink Cartridges
prodImage
£47.42
Shipping: Free
Genuine Canon PG-540 & CL-541, Pixma MX390, MX394, MX395 MX435 MX455 MX475 MX515 PG540 PG-540, CL541 CL-541
Genuine Canon PG-540 & CL-541, Pixma MX390, MX394, MX395 MX435 MX455 MX475 MX515, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Ink Cartridges
prodImage
£50.52
Shipping: Free
Printerinks PG-540XL and CL-541XL Compatible ink Canon Pixma MG3650 MX435 MX514 - 6 Pack PG-540XL/CL-541XL
PG-540XL and CL-541XL Compatible ink Canon Pixma MG3650 MX435 MX514 - 6 Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Ink Cartridges
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Copy function
Copy Function:Yes
Copy Speed:Colour 4 ppm
Dimensions
Dimensions:W458 mm x H200 mm x D385 mm
Weight:8.5 kg
Fax Function
Fax Function:Yes
Page Memory:50 pages
Fax Transmission Speed:33.6 bps
Functions
Paper Feed:100 sheets
Max. Paper Feed:250 sheets
Automatic Document Feeder:Yes
Media Formats:DIN/ISO A4, DIN/ISO A5, DIN/ISO B5 (JIS), Envelope DL, Envelope No. 10, US-Legal, US-Letter, 54 x 86 mm, 10 x 15 cm, 10 x 18 cm, 13 x 18 cm, 20 x 25 cm
Display:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Special Printer Functions:Camera Direct Print, Card Reader
Interfaces:USB 2.0, Wireless LAN (802.11b), Wireless LAN (802.11g), Wireless LAN (802.11n)
Operating Noise:43 dB
Printing Function
Print Resolution Colour:4,800 dpi x 1,200 dpi
Print Speed:b/w 9.7 ppm, Colour 5.5 pages/min
Printing Technology
Inkjet
Scan Function
Scan Function:Yes
Scan Resolution:1,200 dpi x 2,400 dpi

Price History

1M
Canon Pixma MX435
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Canon

Canon i-Sensys MF664CDW
£296.66
Canon i-Sensys MF664CDWCompare 4 Prices
Canon Pixma TS3350
£68.99
Canon Pixma TS3350Compare 13 Prices
Canon MAXIFY GX2050
£295.22
Canon MAXIFY GX2050Compare 8 Prices
Canon Pixma G3590
£199.99
Canon Pixma G3590Compare 10 Prices
Canon Pixma TR4755i
£49.99
Canon Pixma TR4755iCompare 17 Prices
Canon Pixma TS8750
£138.19
Canon Pixma TS8750Compare 5 Prices
Canon Pixma TS7650i
£109.00
Canon Pixma TS7650iCompare 6 Prices
Canon MAXIFY GX7150
£508.90
Canon MAXIFY GX7150Compare 7 Prices
Canon MAXIFY GX6150
£403.74
Canon MAXIFY GX6150Compare 7 Prices
Canon Pixma TS9550a
£189.99
Canon Pixma TS9550aCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP OfficeJet 3830
£40.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP DeskJet 3050
£47.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Epson Stylus SX425W
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson Expression Home XP-2200
£39.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Canon Pixma TS3750i
£39.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
HP Envy 4500
£47.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon Pixma TS4150i
£39.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon Pixma TS6550i
£49.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP OfficeJet 3833
£40.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Envy 4504
£49.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon Pixma MX435
the_ink_wala
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
the_ink_wala
prodImage
£45.36
Shipping: Free
the_ink_wala
prodImage
£47.42
Shipping: Free
the_ink_wala
prodImage
£50.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel