Canon Pixma TS3750i

Price History
• Multifunction printer with color printing capability
• Inkjet technology for A4 and Legal media
• Print speed up to 7.7 ipm in black and white
• Color print speed up to 4 ipm
• Print resolution of 4800 x 1200 DPI
• Supports duplex printing, AirPrint, USB, and Wi-Fi
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Canon Pixma TS3750i
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Canon PIXMA TS3750i Wireless Inkjet Printer- Black 7915899
The Canon PIXMA TS3750i is a compact all-in-one wireless inkjet printer designed for everyday home printing, scanning and copying without taking up half your desk. It prints black text and colour documents at sensible speeds that work perfectly well for school projects, household documents and photo prints, and the paper tray holds enough sheets that you're not constantly reloading. You can print wirelessly from your smartphone or tablet using the Canon PRINT App or Apple AirPrint, and Bluetooth connectivity makes setup straightforward even if you're not particularly technical. The FINE cartridge system delivers sharp text and vibrant photos with high resolution that makes documents look professional and photos look lab-quality, and borderless printing lets you create proper prints at home on heavier photo paper. The flatbed scanner handles copies and scans up to A4 with clear optical resolution, and manual duplex printing helps you reduce paper consumption when you need to print on both sides. It uses 2 ink cartridges that are included in the box, measures a manageable size that fits comfortably on a desk and works with Windows or Mac computers. Printer:A4 print speed - black text: 7.7ppm (pages per minute). A4 print speed - colour text: 4ppm (pages per minute). Up to 4800 x 1200dpi print resolution. Up to 4800 x 1200dpi colour print resolution. Fits paper up to A4. Prints on paper up to 275gsm. Manual duplex (double sided) printing. Borderless printing. 60 sheet paper capacity. Uses 2 ink cartridges. Recommended ink: PG-575, CL-576. Scanner and copier:600 x 1200dpi optical resolution. Fits paper up to A4. Flat bed scanner. Connectivity:Suitable for photo printing. Memory Stick (MS), . PictBridge - print images directly from a digital camera. USB port. Wireless/WiFi enabled. Apple AirPrint - depending on device, please check your manufacturer's settings. Google Cloud Print. Email Print. Mobile print enables printing directly from your smartphone or tablet through brand specific apps. Compatible app: Canon PRINT App. Bluetooth wireless technology enabled . General information:Minimum Mac operating system required: macOS 10.15.67 - 14. Minimum Windows operating system required: Windows 7, 8, 10, 11. 3.7cm display. Photo editing software included. Weight 4kg. Includes PG-595 x 1, CL-586 x 1. Ink cartridge included. Size H14.5, W43.5, D32.7cm. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 4549292234107.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£49.99
£54.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
CANON PIXMA TS3750i All-in-One Wireless Inkjet Printer, Black 10270636
This Canon PIXMA printer lets you print, copy and scan wirelessly, so it doesn't have to take up valuable real estate on your desk. You can print straight from your phone or computer using WiFi, Apple AirPrint, or an app. And it prints up to 7.7 pages per minute so it'll blast through those school assignments in no time. Good to know - The 1.5” LCD display makes the printer easy to set up and control- Get creative with the Easy-PhotoPrint Editor and make custom cards, collages, stickers, and more- There are 2 Canon FINE cartridges in the box to get you started- Subscribe to the PIXMA Print Plan and you'll never run out of ink - it'll be delivered to you when levels get low
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Canon PIXMA TS3750i A4 Colour Multifunction Inkjet Printer 6671C008
Compact and Stylish Design. . The Canon PIXMA TS3750i is a sleek black all-in-one printer designed to fit seamlessly into any home or small office space. Its compact form factor ensures it takes up minimal desk space while the modern aesthetic complements your workspace without sacrificing functionality . Wireless Printing Made SimpleStay productive without the hassle of cables. The TS3750i supports seamless wireless printing from your smartphone tablet or computer allowing you to print documents and photos directly via Canon’s PRINT app AirPrint or Mopria. This flexibility makes printing more convenient than ever . High-Quality Colour PrintingProduce vibrant professional-looking prints with Canon’s advanced inkjet technology. The TS3750i delivers sharp text and vivid true-to-life photos up to 4800 x 1200 dpi ensuring every document and photo is crisp and detailed . All-in-One FunctionalityThis versatile printer handles more than just printing. With built-in scanning and copying capabilities the TS3750i lets you digitize documents make copies or archive important paperwork—all in one compact device . Easy Setup and OperationGet started quickly with intuitive controls and straightforward setup. The TS3750i features a simple interface and clearly labeled buttons making it easy for users of all experience levels to operate . Efficient and Cost-Effective PrintingDesigned to maximize efficiency this printer uses Canon’s FINE cartridges for consistent high-quality output while helping reduce waste. Its energy-efficient design ensures lower power consumption without compromising performance..
prodImage
£50.97
£57.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Canon PIXMA TS3750i Printer 6671C008
Print. copy and scan with our entry-level multifunction printer for home and office. compatible with PIXMA Print Plan for inks delivered directly to your door so you never run out. PIXMA TS3750i Series super-simple to set up and use.Print. copy. scan: it’s so easy!Compact. affordable and easy to use. PIXMA TS3750i Series the perfect all-rounder and is compatible with PIXMA Print Plan. a monthly subscription for inks based on pages printed. Sharp printing for text and photos. you can even print from your smartphone.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£53.44
Shipping: Free
Canon Pixma TS3750i / TS3750 All-In-One Wireless Inkjet Printer Black Copy Scan NOT SPECIFIED
Canon Pixma TS3750i / TS3750 All-In-One Wireless Inkjet Printer Black Copy Scan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Canon Multifunction Printer Black
Black
prodImage
£62.10
Shipping: Free
Canon PIXMA TS3750i Printer Inkjet Colour printing 4800 x 1200 DPI A4 Direct printing Black 392657
Canon PIXMA TS3750i A4 Colour Multi Function Inkjet Printer Print copy and scan with our entry-level multifunction printer for home and office compatible with PIXMA Print Plan for inks delivered directly to your door so you never run out. PIXMA TS3750i Series super-simple to set up and use. Print copy scan: it’s so easy! Compact affordable and easy to use PIXMA TS3750i Series the perfect all-rounder and is compatible with PIXMA Print Plan a monthly subscription for inks based on pages printed. Sharp printing for text and photos you can even print from your smartphone. Never run low on ink again Subscribe to the PIXMA Print Plan and get inks delivered automatically to your door before you run out with different tariffs available to suit your usage Smart simplicity With a compact modern design and excellent value you can print scan and copy effortlessly. It’s so easy! Compatible with your tech You can print copy and scan from your tablet or smartphone with wireless compatibility and clean simple interface. Super-simple setup You’ll be up and running in less time than ever with one-touch wireless connectivity and an easier setup procedure. Live without borders You can print borderless photos up to 5x7” in size; a 4x6” photo prints in just 65 seconds*. Connect directly to your camera with Wi-Fi PictBridge technology. Features Resolution 4800 x 1200 Pixels Copying Yes Standard input capacity 60 Sheets Dimensions W x D x H 435 x 327 x 145 mm Weight 4 Kg
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Canon PIXMA TS3750i Wireless All-in-One Inkjet Printer WiFi 2Yr Warranty + Inks
Canon PIXMA TS3750i Wireless All-in-One Inkjet Printer WiFi 2Yr Warranty + Inks, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multifunction printer with color printing capability
Inkjet technology for A4 and Legal media
Print speed up to 7.7 ipm in black and white
Color print speed up to 4 ipm
Print resolution of 4800 x 1200 DPI
Supports duplex printing, AirPrint, USB, and Wi-Fi
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Canon Pixma TS3750i
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Canon

Canon i-Sensys MF667Cdw
£285.96
Canon i-Sensys MF667CdwCompare 6 Prices
Canon i-Sensys MF752Cdw II
£315.70
Canon i-Sensys MF752Cdw IICompare 5 Prices
Canon i-Sensys MF754Cdw II
£392.90
Canon i-Sensys MF754Cdw IICompare 2 Prices
Canon Pixma TS8750
£140.78
Canon Pixma TS8750Compare 8 Prices
Canon MAXIFY GX4050
£386.39
Canon MAXIFY GX4050Compare 9 Prices
Canon Selphy CP1500
£71.98
Canon Selphy CP1500Compare 30 Prices
Canon i-Sensys MF664CDW
£250.11
Canon i-Sensys MF664CDWCompare 7 Prices
Canon Pixma MG3650S
£64.00
Canon Pixma MG3650SCompare 3 Prices
Canon Pixma TR4755i
£61.69
Canon Pixma TR4755iCompare 19 Prices
Canon Pixma TS4150i
£64.99
Canon Pixma TS4150iCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon Pixma MX435
£50.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP OfficeJet 3833
£50.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson Expression Home XP-2200
£48.50
Compare Prices
17 offers
HP Envy 6122e (714L9B)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epson Expression Home XP-4200
£57.55
Compare Prices
14 offers
HP DeskJet Plus 4120e (26Q90B)
£52.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon Pixma MX375
£47.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Envy 6032e (2K4U8B)
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epson Expression Home XP-3200
£54.58
Compare Prices
14 offers
Canon Pixma TS5350i
£43.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon Pixma TS3750i
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£53.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel