Canon imagePROGRAF TM-255 (6238C003)

Price History
• Printing technology: inkjet, maximum resolution 2400 x 1200 DPI
• Total paper capacity of 20 sheets
• Network and Wi-Fi interface available
• 500 GB hard drive for extensive data management
• Control via 10.9 cm touchscreen
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Canon imagePROGRAF TM-255 (6238C003)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Canon imagePROGRAF TM-255 A1 24" Printer + FREE PAPER & EXPRESS DELIVERY 623C003AA
Canon imagePROGRAF TM-255 A1 24" Printer + FREE PAPER & EXPRESS DELIVERY, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£1,229.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Printing technology: inkjet, maximum resolution 2400 x 1200 DPI
Total paper capacity of 20 sheets
Network and Wi-Fi interface available
500 GB hard drive for extensive data management
Control via 10.9 cm touchscreen

Price History

1M 3M
Canon imagePROGRAF TM-255 (6238C003)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Canon

Canon MAXIFY GX7150
£530.43
Canon MAXIFY GX7150Compare 6 Prices
Canon i-Sensys MF667Cdw
£285.96
Canon i-Sensys MF667CdwCompare 6 Prices
Canon i-Sensys MF754Cdw II
£392.90
Canon i-Sensys MF754Cdw IICompare 2 Prices
Canon MAXIFY GX4050
£369.95
Canon MAXIFY GX4050Compare 11 Prices
Canon i-Sensys MF752Cdw II
£315.70
Canon i-Sensys MF752Cdw IICompare 5 Prices
Canon Pixma TS8750
£140.78
Canon Pixma TS8750Compare 9 Prices
Canon Selphy CP1500
£71.98
Canon Selphy CP1500Compare 34 Prices
Canon i-Sensys MF664CDW
£250.11
Canon i-Sensys MF664CDWCompare 7 Prices
Canon Pixma MG3650S
£64.00
Canon Pixma MG3650SCompare 2 Prices
Canon Pixma TR4755i
£60.00
Canon Pixma TR4755iCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Epson EcoTank L11160
£1,256.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson SureColor SC-T5100
£1,263.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epson SureColor SC-T3405
£1,471.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Epson SureColor SC-T5100N
£1,173.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon imagePROGRAF TM-340
£1,400.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Epson SureColor SC-T3100M
£1,131.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon imagePROGRAF Pro-1100
£1,056.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP DesignJet T630 (5HB09D)
£958.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon imagePROGRAF TM-255 (6238C003)
plot-it-uk
prodImage
£1,229.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel