Cane Creek Thudbuster LT G4 30.9 mm

Price History
• Cane Creek Thudbuster G4 LT Seatpost
• Up to 90 mm suspension travel
• Parallelogram mechanism for increased travel and easy adjustment
• Urethane elastomer for suspension
• Weight: 750 g, Load capacity: 115 kg, Length: 400 mm, Diameter: 30.9 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cane Creek Thudbuster LT G4 30.9 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cane Creek Thudbuster LT G4 Seatpost 30.9 BLK B088XVCJSM
Provides Suspension travel up to 90mm Elastomer 2-piece design offers tool-free inner elastomer change for various rider weight Maximum Rider Weight Limit: 115kg/250lb Length: Minimum 146mm, Maximum 320mm
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Cane Creek Thudbuster LT G4 Suspension Seat Post, 30.9mm B0GYZW3NF4
Shock-absorbing comfort seatpost that smooths out bumps to reduce back pain when riding Thudbuster LT for max cushioning and comfort which allows for bump-absorption without changing the relative distance from seat to cranks No unwanted up/down movement and keeps seat level throughout movement Comes with medium elastomer installed. Additional elastomers are sold separately Rider Weight Limit: 150kg/330lb Length: 420mm. Weight: 750g approx. NOTE: Compatible with round, alloy seat rails only. Not compatible with oval, carbon rails.
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Cane Creek Thudbuster LT G4 Seatpost 30.9 BLK SP7A309
Features Provides Suspension travel up to 90mm Elastomer 2-piece design offers tool-free inner elastomer change for various rider weight Maximum...
prodImage
£309.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cane Creek Thudbuster G4 LT Seatpost
Up to 90 mm suspension travel
Parallelogram mechanism for increased travel and easy adjustment
Urethane elastomer for suspension
Weight: 750 g, Load capacity: 115 kg, Length: 400 mm, Diameter: 30.9 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Cane Creek Thudbuster LT G4 30.9 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cane Creek

Cane Creek Thudbuster ST G4 27.2 mm
£199.99
Cane Creek Thudbuster ST G4 27.2 mmCompare 2 Prices
Cane Creek Thudbuster LT G4 31.6 mm
£186.99
Cane Creek Thudbuster LT G4 31.6 mmCompare 4 Prices
Cane Creek S-6 Headset
£96.22
Cane Creek S-6 HeadsetCompare 1 Prices
Cane Creek Thudbuster LT G4 27.2 mm
£187.00
Cane Creek Thudbuster LT G4 27.2 mmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

FSA SL-K Compact Carbon
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DT Swiss R 1900
£199.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
SRAM Derailleur XX1 Eagle (00.7518.139.000)
£222.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
FSA K-Force Compact Carbon
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mavic Ksyrium Equipe
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Dura Ace CS-R9200-12 (I-CSR920012130)
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mavic Race
£194.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Ultegra FC-R8100 (I-FCR8100CX04)
£190.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano GRX FC-RX810 (I-FCRX8101EXB0)
£205.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£309.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel