Camper Right Nina (K201402)

Manufacturer: Camper
from £84.70to £120.008 offersManufacturer: Camper
• Gender: Women
• Sandals
• Upper material: 55% fabric (73% Tencel 27% recycled polyester), 37% cowhide leather
• Lining material: 61% fabric (100% recycled PET), 39% fabric (67% Tencel 29% recycled PET 4% PU thread)
• Sole material: 92% vulcanized rubber, 8% recycled vulcanized rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Camper Right Nina (K201402)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Camper Women's Right Nina K201402 Ballerina, White Natural 007, 5 UK B0CV571Q54
Colour: natural white Outer Material: 55% Fabric (73% Tencel - 27% Recycled Polyester) - 37% Cow Leather Lining: 61% Fabric (100% Recycled PET) - 39% Fabric (67% Tencel - 29% Recycled PET - 4% PU Thread) Outsole: 92% vulcanised rubber - 8% recycled vulcanised rubber Better leather, natural sustainable innovation
prodImage
£84.70
Shipping: Free
Camper Women's Right Nina K201402 Ballerina Shoes, White Natural 007, 7 UK B0CV56DWCC
Colour: natural white Outer Material: 55% Fabric (73% Tencel - 27% Recycled Polyester) - 37% Cow Leather Lining: 61% Fabric (100% Recycled PET) - 39% Fabric (67% Tencel - 29% Recycled PET - 4% PU Thread) Outsole: 92% vulcanised rubber - 8% recycled vulcanised rubber Better leather, natural sustainable innovation
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Camper Women's Right Nina K201402 Ballerina Shoes, White Natural 007, 6 UK B0CV56VWQ5
Colour: natural white Outer Material: 55% Fabric (73% Tencel - 27% Recycled Polyester) - 37% Cow Leather Lining: 61% Fabric (100% Recycled PET) - 39% Fabric (67% Tencel - 29% Recycled PET - 4% PU Thread) Outsole: 92% vulcanised rubber - 8% recycled vulcanised rubber Better leather, natural sustainable innovation
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Camper Women's Right Nina K201402 Ballerina Shoes, White Natural 007, 4 UK B0CV55PXKF
Colour: natural white Outer Material: 55% Fabric (73% Tencel - 27% Recycled Polyester) - 37% Cow Leather Lining: 61% Fabric (100% Recycled PET) - 39% Fabric (67% Tencel - 29% Recycled PET - 4% PU Thread) Outsole: 92% vulcanised rubber - 8% recycled vulcanised rubber Better leather, natural sustainable innovation
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Camper Women's Right Nina K201402 Ballet Flat, White 003., 3 UK B09ZVKJ6CB
Tencel branded lyocell fibres come from sustainable wood sources and produced in an environmentally friendly production process of closed loop control. Rubber outsole for exceptional grip Hook and loop locking system
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Camper Women's Right Nina K201402 Ballet Flat, Burgundy 004, 3 UK B09ZVMGJDF
Tencel branded lyocell fibres come from sustainable wood sources and produced in an environmentally friendly production process of closed loop control. Rubber outsole for exceptional grip Hook and loop locking system
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Camper Women's Right Nina K201402 Ballet Flat, Burgundy 004, 2 UK B09ZVNFB49
Tencel branded lyocell fibres come from sustainable wood sources and produced in an environmentally friendly production process of closed loop control. Rubber outsole for exceptional grip Hook and loop locking system
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Camper Women's Right Nina K201402 Ballet Flat, White 003., 2 UK B09ZVLTNYR
Tencel branded lyocell fibres come from sustainable wood sources and produced in an environmentally friendly production process of closed loop control. Rubber outsole for exceptional grip Hook and loop locking system
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sandals
Upper material: 55% fabric (73% Tencel 27% recycled polyester), 37% cowhide leather
Lining material: 61% fabric (100% recycled PET), 39% fabric (67% Tencel 29% recycled PET 4% PU thread)
Sole material: 92% vulcanized rubber, 8% recycled vulcanized rubber
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Camper Right Nina (K201402)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Camper

Camper Peu Cami (K100249)
£87.41
Camper Peu Cami (K100249)Compare 28 Prices
Camper Beetle (18751)
£68.96
Camper Beetle (18751)Compare 38 Prices
Camper Beetle (36791)
£113.40
Camper Beetle (36791)Compare 7 Prices
Camper Balloon (K200066)
£64.20
Camper Balloon (K200066)Compare 22 Prices
Camper Peu Cami (K20848)
£64.40
Camper Peu Cami (K20848)Compare 2 Prices
Camper Peu 17665-011
£88.79
Camper Peu 17665-011Compare 23 Prices
Camper Peu Cami 17665
£93.22
Camper Peu Cami 17665Compare 16 Prices
Camper Katie (K200694)
£39.20
Camper Katie (K200694)Compare 13 Prices
Camper Brutus (K300245)
£35.53
Camper Brutus (K300245)Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Teva Terra Fi 4 Leather Men's
£85.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Unisa Caceres
£87.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor lacquer
£87.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Unisa Cisca
£87.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Dr. Martens Blaire
£80.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Josef Seibel Maverick 03
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Birkenstock Papillio Arizona Platform
£77.90
Compare Prices
35 offers
Waldläufer Heliett (342002)
£89.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£84.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel