Camper Pix (K200687)

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Derby Shoes
• Family Business Since 1975
• Unique Designs
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Camper Pix (K200687)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Camper Pix Black Lace-up Women - Shoes Camper - Black - K200687-030-8 - Size: 8
Black leather lace-up shoes for women. 90% EVA outsole and recycled OrthoLite® footbed. Our Pix shoes are modeled on classically-inspired typologies and have been enhanced with a signature, sport-grade outsole and unrivaled flexibility. Features: Upper - Calfskin Color - Black Outsole/Features - EVA for lightweight Insole - OrthoLite® for cushioning Lining - 74% Fabric (100% recycled PET) 26% Fabric (80% recycled PET - 20% Polyester) Leather Working Group Certified
prodImage
£99.75
Shipping: Free
Camper Pix Black Lace-up Women - Shoes Camper - Black - K200687-030-7 - Size: 7
Black leather lace-up shoes for women. 90% EVA outsole and recycled OrthoLite® footbed. Our Pix shoes are modeled on classically-inspired typologies and have been enhanced with a signature, sport-grade outsole and unrivaled flexibility. Features: Upper - Calfskin Color - Black Outsole/Features - EVA for lightweight Insole - OrthoLite® for cushioning Lining - 74% Fabric (100% recycled PET) 26% Fabric (80% recycled PET - 20% Polyester) Leather Working Group Certified
prodImage
£99.75
Shipping: Free
Camper Pix Black Lace-up Women - Shoes Camper - Black - K200687-030-4 - Size: 4
Black leather lace-up shoes for women. 90% EVA outsole and recycled OrthoLite® footbed. Our Pix shoes are modeled on classically-inspired typologies and have been enhanced with a signature, sport-grade outsole and unrivaled flexibility. Features: Upper - Calfskin Color - Black Outsole/Features - EVA for lightweight Insole - OrthoLite® for cushioning Lining - 74% Fabric (100% recycled PET) 26% Fabric (80% recycled PET - 20% Polyester) Leather Working Group Certified
prodImage
£99.75
Shipping: Free
Camper Pix Black Lace-up Women - Shoes Camper - Black - K200687-030-5 - Size: 5
Black leather lace-up shoes for women. 90% EVA outsole and recycled OrthoLite® footbed. Our Pix shoes are modeled on classically-inspired typologies and have been enhanced with a signature, sport-grade outsole and unrivaled flexibility. Features: Upper - Calfskin Color - Black Outsole/Features - EVA for lightweight Insole - OrthoLite® for cushioning Lining - 74% Fabric (100% recycled PET) 26% Fabric (80% recycled PET - 20% Polyester) Leather Working Group Certified
prodImage
£99.75
Shipping: Free
Camper Pix Black Lace-up Women - Shoes Camper - Black - K200687-030-6 - Size: 6
Black leather lace-up shoes for women. 90% EVA outsole and recycled OrthoLite® footbed. Our Pix shoes are modeled on classically-inspired typologies and have been enhanced with a signature, sport-grade outsole and unrivaled flexibility. Features: Upper - Calfskin Color - Black Outsole/Features - EVA for lightweight Insole - OrthoLite® for cushioning Lining - 74% Fabric (100% recycled PET) 26% Fabric (80% recycled PET - 20% Polyester) Leather Working Group Certified
prodImage
£99.75
Shipping: Free
Camper Pix Grey K200687-069 Women - Shoes Camper - Grey - K200687-069-6 - Size: 6
Grey calfskin leather shoes for women with OrthoLite® Recycled™ footbeds and XL EXTRALIGHT® EVA outsoles. Our Pix shoes are modeled on classically-inspired typologies and have been enhanced with a signature, sport-grade outsole and unrivaled flexibility. Specifications: Upper Calfskin Leather Color Grey Outsole/Features XL EXTRALIGHT® EVA Outsole Insole OrthoLite® Recycled™ Footbed Height 3,3 cm Lining 100% Calfskin
prodImage
£121.60
Shipping: Free
Camper Pix Grey K200687-069 Women - Shoes Camper - Grey - K200687-069-7 - Size: 7
Grey calfskin leather shoes for women with OrthoLite® Recycled™ footbeds and XL EXTRALIGHT® EVA outsoles. Our Pix shoes are modeled on classically-inspired typologies and have been enhanced with a signature, sport-grade outsole and unrivaled flexibility. Specifications: Upper Calfskin Leather Color Grey Outsole/Features XL EXTRALIGHT® EVA Outsole Insole OrthoLite® Recycled™ Footbed Height 3,3 cm Lining 100% Calfskin
prodImage
£121.60
Shipping: Free
Camper Pix Grey K200687-069 Women - Shoes Camper - Grey - K200687-069-5 - Size: 5
Grey calfskin leather shoes for women with OrthoLite® Recycled™ footbeds and XL EXTRALIGHT® EVA outsoles. Our Pix shoes are modeled on classically-inspired typologies and have been enhanced with a signature, sport-grade outsole and unrivaled flexibility. Specifications: Upper Calfskin Leather Color Grey Outsole/Features XL EXTRALIGHT® EVA Outsole Insole OrthoLite® Recycled™ Footbed Height 3,3 cm Lining 100% Calfskin
prodImage
£121.60
Shipping: Free
Camper Pix Grey K200687-069 Women - Shoes Camper - Grey - K200687-069-4 - Size: 4
Grey calfskin leather shoes for women with OrthoLite® Recycled™ footbeds and XL EXTRALIGHT® EVA outsoles. Our Pix shoes are modeled on classically-inspired typologies and have been enhanced with a signature, sport-grade outsole and unrivaled flexibility. Specifications: Upper Calfskin Leather Color Grey Outsole/Features XL EXTRALIGHT® EVA Outsole Insole OrthoLite® Recycled™ Footbed Height 3,3 cm Lining 100% Calfskin
prodImage
£121.60
Shipping: Free
Camper Pix Grey K200687-069 Women - Shoes Camper - Grey - K200687-069-8 - Size: 8
Grey calfskin leather shoes for women with OrthoLite® Recycled™ footbeds and XL EXTRALIGHT® EVA outsoles. Our Pix shoes are modeled on classically-inspired typologies and have been enhanced with a signature, sport-grade outsole and unrivaled flexibility. Specifications: Upper Calfskin Leather Color Grey Outsole/Features XL EXTRALIGHT® EVA Outsole Insole OrthoLite® Recycled™ Footbed Height 3,3 cm Lining 100% Calfskin
prodImage
£121.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Derby Shoes
Family Business Since 1975
Unique Designs
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Camper Pix (K200687)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Camper

Camper Oruga (K200157)
£37.87
Camper Oruga (K200157)Compare 41 Prices
Camper Balloon (K200066)
£48.20
Camper Balloon (K200066)Compare 17 Prices
Camper Beetle (18751)
£63.35
Camper Beetle (18751)Compare 51 Prices
Camper Peu Cami (K20848)
£64.40
Camper Peu Cami (K20848)Compare 2 Prices
Camper Beetle (36791)
£105.30
Camper Beetle (36791)Compare 9 Prices
Camper Peu 17665-011
£64.74
Camper Peu 17665-011Compare 13 Prices
Camper Peu Cami 17665
£97.26
Camper Peu Cami 17665Compare 19 Prices
Camper Katie (K200694)
£39.31
Camper Katie (K200694)Compare 9 Prices
Camper Right Nina (K400194)
£130.00
Camper Right Nina (K400194)Compare 2 Prices
Camper Lucia 20684-004
£90.99
Camper Lucia 20684-004Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dr. Martens 1461 Virginia
£96.90
Compare Prices
22 offers
Josef Seibel Neele 03
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dr. Martens 1461 Smooth 3-eye
£95.94
Compare Prices
25 offers
Clarks Desert London
£94.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leguano Go
£99.72
Compare Prices
19 offers
Panama Jack Panama 02 Men
£109.73
Compare Prices
10 offers
Timberland Authentics 3-Eye Classic Lug
£110.45
Compare Prices
35 offers
Ben Sherman Hoxton Lace-up shoes
source: Love the Sales
Ben Sherman Hoxton Lace-up shoes
£93.60
Compare Prices
10 offers
Josef Seibel Wallace 04
£85.23
Compare Prices
25 offers
Dr. Martens Polley
£114.60
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£99.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel