Campagnolo Veloce Ergopower Shift Levers

Manufacturer: Campagnolo
from £119.85to £150.002 offersManufacturer: Campagnolo
• Shift levers
• Type: Dual control
• Compatibility left: 2-speed
• Compatibility right: 10 gears
• Power shift mechanism
• Ultra shift ergonomics
• Vari-cushion grip rubber
• Double curvature of the brake lever
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Campagnolo Veloce Ergopower Shift Levers
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CAMPAGNOLO PAR DE Manetas Veloce 10V.black Ergopower B00N9A7RMC
Longer component life Maximum shifting rigidity, fast actuation, precision, friction reduction Lower weight Friction reduction
prodImage
£119.85
Shipping: Free
CAMPAGNOLO VELOCE POWERSHIFT 10 SPEED ERGO BRAKE & GEAR LEVERS EP15-VLBXC
CAMPAGNOLO VELOCE POWERSHIFT 10 SPEED ERGO BRAKE & GEAR LEVERS, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£150.00
£155.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Type: Dual control
Compatibility left: 2-speed
Compatibility right: 10 gears
Power shift mechanism
Ultra shift ergonomics
Vari-cushion grip rubber
Double curvature of the brake lever
Material
Aluminum
Weight
368 g

Price History

1M
Campagnolo Veloce Ergopower Shift Levers
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Campagnolo

Campagnolo Wheelset Zonda
£435.49
Campagnolo Wheelset ZondaCompare 2 Prices
Campagnolo Skeleton Record
£160.00
Campagnolo Skeleton RecordCompare 9 Prices
Campagnolo Vento
£130.00
Campagnolo VentoCompare 3 Prices
Campagnolo Brake shoe BR-RE600
£26.34
Campagnolo Brake shoe BR-RE600Compare 3 Prices
Campagnolo Chorus 102 mm
£64.99
Campagnolo Chorus 102 mmCompare 8 Prices
Campagnolo Record BR-RE700
£19.79
Campagnolo Record BR-RE700Compare 3 Prices
Campagnolo Wheelset Scirocco
£364.69
Campagnolo Wheelset SciroccoCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano PD-M820
£119.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cane Creek Thudbuster ST G4 31.6 mm
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano BB-7700
£103.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano PD-R9100
£119.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Large
£118.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Shimano CS-7800
£117.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mavic Open Pro
£105.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano XTR FC-M9100/M9120 (I-SMCRM95A8)
£115.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crankbrothers Mallet C
£115.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£119.85
Shipping: Free
stigshed
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel