Campagnolo Super Record chainring set

Price History
• Crankset
• Chainrings: 2
• Gear ratio: 50/34 teeth
• Design: 4-arm crankset
• Bolt circle diameter: 112/145 mm
• Bolt circle type: Campagnolo
• Chainline: 43.5 mm
• System Compatibility: 12-speed gearing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Campagnolo Super Record chainring set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Campagnolo Super Record Carbon Ultra Torque TI 12 Speed Chainset , Black, 172.5 mm 50-34T 7646321
Enhanced design, same dimensions Unidirectional carbon fibre hand cranks, steel axle and aluminium chainrings Compatible with all frame systems, regardless of the width of the rear chainstay They provide maximum stiffness to the crankset during upshifting Substantial stiffness and ideal power transfer Symmetrical inner chainring teeth Fluid and precise drivetrain, even with the greater crossovers Optimised design for every chainring combination Improved system stiffness and reduced weight due to increased use of carbon fibre Unchanged Q factor (145.5)
prodImage
£681.08
Shipping: Free
Campagnolo Super Record 2019 / 172.5 34.50 ( FC19-SR12240 ) Chainset .bicycle
Campagnolo Super Record 2019 / 172.5 34.50 ( FC19-SR12240 ) Chainset .bicycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainsets & Cranks
prodImage
£799.00
£808.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Campagnolo Super Record 2019 / 175 34.50 ( FC19-SR12540 ) Chainset .bicycle
Campagnolo Super Record 2019 / 175 34.50 ( FC19-SR12540 ) Chainset .bicycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainsets & Cranks
prodImage
£899.00
£908.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Campagnolo Super Record 2019 / 170 34.50 ( FC19-SR12040 ) Chainset .bicycle
Campagnolo Super Record 2019 / 170 34.50 ( FC19-SR12040 ) Chainset .bicycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainsets & Cranks
prodImage
£899.00
£908.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Additional information
Chainrings: 2
Gear ratio: 50/34 teeth
Design: 4-arm crankset
Bolt circle diameter: 112/145 mm
Bolt circle type: Campagnolo
Chainline: 43.5 mm
Material
Aluminum
Properties
System Compatibility:12-speed gearing
Weight
620 g

Price History

1M 3M
Campagnolo Super Record chainring set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Campagnolo

Campagnolo Wheelset Scirocco
£469.99
Campagnolo Wheelset SciroccoCompare 1 Prices
Campagnolo Vento
£130.00
Campagnolo VentoCompare 3 Prices
Campagnolo Brake shoe BR-RE600
£18.99
Campagnolo Brake shoe BR-RE600Compare 2 Prices
Campagnolo Skeleton Record
£160.00
Campagnolo Skeleton RecordCompare 4 Prices
Campagnolo Chorus 102 mm
£67.50
Campagnolo Chorus 102 mmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mavic Ksyrium SL
£650.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Cinelli Vigorelli
£599.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Zipp 303 Carbon
£599.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Veltec Speed 6.0
£774.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Easton EA90 SL wheelset
£580.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mavic Crossmax SL Disc
£699.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£681.08
Shipping: Free
bikeparts1139417
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: £9.00
bikeparts1139417
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: £9.00
bikeparts1139417
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel