Campagnolo Chorus Brake

Manufacturer: Campagnolo
from £89.99to £99.997 offersManufacturer: Campagnolo
• Racing brake
• Brake type: Dual Pivot
• Weight: 330 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Campagnolo Chorus Brake
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Campagnolo Chorus 12 Speed Dual Pivot Brake Callipers BR20-CHDP
Campagnolo Chorus 12 Speed Dual Pivot Brake Callipers BR20-CHDP, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Campagnolo Chorus 12x Dual Pivot Brake Calipers, Pair, Black B07Q4RTCMD
Versatility and extreme results in terms of transmission are here teamed with brakes that offer powerful yet modular braking performance, ensuring excellent levels of control Dual Pivot Brakes: The only specification offered also on the back brake that guarantees more powerful braking than a single pivot, especially when the pads are close to the braking surface Brake pads with universal brake shoes Super easy maintenance
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Campagnolo Chorus - Skeleton - Dual Pivot Brake Calipers BR20-CHDP
Campagnolo Chorus - Skeleton - Dual Pivot Brake Calipers, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Campagnolo Chorus Dual Pivot Rim Brake Calipers - Set (Front & Rear)
Campagnolo Chorus Dual Pivot Rim Brake Calipers - Set (Front & Rear), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Campagnolo Bicycle Cycle Bike Chorus Dual Pivot Brakes Black CPB911B
Campagnolo Bicycle Cycle Bike Chorus Dual Pivot Brakes Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Campagnolo Cycle Bicycle Bike Chorus Dual Pivot Brakes Black CPB911B
Campagnolo Cycle Bicycle Bike Chorus Dual Pivot Brakes Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Campagnolo BR20-CHDP Chorus 12 Speed Dual Pivot Brake Callipers In Black- Boxed
Campagnolo BR20-CHDP Chorus 12 Speed Dual Pivot Brake Callipers In Black- Boxed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Racing brake
Brake type: Dual Pivot
Weight: 330 g

Price History

1M 3M
Campagnolo Chorus Brake
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Campagnolo

Campagnolo Wheelset Zonda
£435.49
Campagnolo Wheelset ZondaCompare 2 Prices
Campagnolo Skeleton Record
£160.00
Campagnolo Skeleton RecordCompare 9 Prices
Campagnolo Vento
£130.00
Campagnolo VentoCompare 3 Prices
Campagnolo Brake shoe BR-RE600
£26.34
Campagnolo Brake shoe BR-RE600Compare 3 Prices
Campagnolo Chorus 102 mm
£64.99
Campagnolo Chorus 102 mmCompare 8 Prices
Campagnolo Record BR-RE700
£19.79
Campagnolo Record BR-RE700Compare 3 Prices
Campagnolo Wheelset Scirocco
£364.69
Campagnolo Wheelset SciroccoCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano FC-4703
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Odyssey Hazard Lite
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8100-12 (ICSM8100051)
£98.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Shimano GRX FC-RX810-2 (Y-0JR98010)
£89.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Small MacAskill Edition
£91.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34
£69.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
SRAM DoubleTap
£88.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
sprocketsuk
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
chickencyclekit
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel