Camp Neve 65 cm

• Ice axe for mountaineering and glacier tours
• Head made of forged chromoly steel
• Ergonomic design
• Adaptable profile for snow and ice
• Includes Touring Leash (1305)
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
C.A.M.P. - Neve - 65 cm B09V5NNYHN
Improved design for maximum functionality Ergonomic steel head Curved shovel that guarantees a comfortable grip and good performance when stepping Optimised openings for carabiners on the head and tip Steel tip for optimal penetration into the snow, Weight: 1.1353806493 Pounds, Manufacturer: CAMP
prodImage
£65.24
Shipping: Free
camp Neve Ice Axe - 65 3120-65
...
prodImage
£100.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ice axe for mountaineering and glacier tours
Head made of forged chromoly steel
Ergonomic design
Adaptable profile for snow and ice
Includes Touring Leash (1305)

Price History

1M 3M
Camp Neve 65 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Camp

Camp Titan
£29.99
Camp TitanCompare 9 Prices
Camp Corsa
£63.01
Camp CorsaCompare 2 Prices
Camp Alpina
£100.64
Camp AlpinaCompare 3 Prices
Camp Orbit
£8.99
Camp OrbitCompare 2 Prices
Camp Solo 2
£44.99
Camp Solo 2Compare 1 Prices
Camp Goblin
£120.10
Camp GoblinCompare 1 Prices
Camp Janus Pro
£69.99
Camp Janus ProCompare 1 Prices
Camp Neve 50 cm
£69.25
Camp Neve 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Camp Energy
£43.21
Camp EnergyCompare 3 Prices
Camp Kinetic Gyro Rewind Pro
£133.64
Camp Kinetic Gyro Rewind ProCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ocun Noya Eco Pants
£65.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mammut Ophir Fast Adjust Women
£65.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edelrid Sendero
£73.13
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black Diamond Ethos
£64.48
Compare Prices
39 offers
Petzl Swivel
£64.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid Sirana II
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Petzl Ascension links
£64.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Vision
£64.14
Compare Prices
15 offers
Petzl Connect Adjust
£56.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Singing Rock Top
£63.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£65.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel