Cadac Carri Chef 2 Roasting Pan 37 cm

Manufacturer: Cadac
from £49.50to £75.103 offersManufacturer: Cadac
• Enameled pan
• Cooking surface with a diameter of 37 cm
• Ideal for grilling and roasting chicken, lamb, and vegetables
• Material: steel
• Suitable for use during camping
• Dimensions: height 5 cm, length 37 cm, width 37 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cadac Carri Chef 2 Roasting Pan 37 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cadac Cooking BBQ Grill 2 Braai 50 Fit Carri Chef 50, Citi Chef 50 45cm 8910-100 8910-105
Cadac Cooking BBQ Grill 2 Braai 50 Fit Carri Chef 50, Citi Chef 50 45cm 8910-100, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Tools
prodImage
£49.50
£55.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Cadac Roast Pan - fits Carri Chef 2 / Citi Chef 50 and Braai Ranges 8910-105
Cadac Roast Pan - fits Carri Chef 2 / Citi Chef 50 and Braai Ranges, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Tools
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Cadac Carri Chef 2 Roast Pan Black 6001773104180
A Porcelain enamel non-stick interchangeable cooking surface that canbe used as an additional cooking option for the CADAC Carri Chef 2,Citi Chef 48...
prodImage
£75.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Enameled pan
Cooking surface with a diameter of 37 cm
Ideal for grilling and roasting chicken, lamb, and vegetables
Material: steel
Suitable for use during camping
Dimensions: height 5 cm, length 37 cm, width 37 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Cadac Carri Chef 2 Roasting Pan 37 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cadac

Cadac Safari Chef 30 HP Deluxe
£125.99
Cadac Safari Chef 30 HP DeluxeCompare 4 Prices
Cadac BBQ/Plancha 36 cm
£44.95
Cadac BBQ/Plancha 36 cmCompare 6 Prices
Cadac Grill grate 46 cm
£52.00
Cadac Grill grate 46 cmCompare 5 Prices
Cadac Grill 2 Braai Grill Plate
£44.95
Cadac Grill 2 Braai Grill PlateCompare 9 Prices
Cadac E-Braai
£175.00
Cadac E-BraaiCompare 1 Prices
Cadac Safari Chef 30 Compact
£129.99
Cadac Safari Chef 30 CompactCompare 1 Prices
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 30
£25.95
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 30Compare 8 Prices
Cadac Carri Chef 2 Griddle Pan
£45.99
Cadac Carri Chef 2 Griddle PanCompare 5 Prices
Cadac Tapas set
£25.50
Cadac Tapas setCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petromax Poultry roaster cf30
£49.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cadac Casserole dish
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Weber Grill Premium Cover 47 cm 7141
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Grill Flavorizer Bar (7636)
£50.76
Compare Prices
20 offers
Weber grill grate (7644)
£50.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Weber Grill Flavorizer Bar (7635)
£50.89
Compare Prices
11 offers
Cobb Premier Griddle
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Weber Grill Grate Spirit 310 - 320 7525
£50.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
camping_and_leisure1959
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: £5.99
aztecleisurecampingshop
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel