CaDA Triceratops (C59013W)

Manufacturer: CaDA
CaDA Triceratops (C59013W)
from £8.49to £14.999 offersManufacturer: CaDA
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CaDA Triceratops (C59013W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CaDA / DOUBLE E CaDA Creative - Dinosaur Fossils: Triceratops - 272 pcs - C59013W
CaDA Creative - Dinosaur Fossils: Triceratops - 272 pcs - C59013W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£8.49
£11.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
CaDA Bricks Creative Series Dinosaur Fossils Triceratops 272pc Brick Kit C59013W
CaDA Bricks Creative Series Dinosaur Fossils Triceratops 272pc Brick Kit C59013W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£10.99
£16.99
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
CaDA Triceratops Skeleton Display Dinosaur Fossils - 272 Pieces - Self-Build Brick Building Block Model C59013W C59013W FBA
Part of CaDA Brick's Creative Series, this self-build brick model Triceratops skeleton is ideal for those wanting to recreate a museum piece in their own home. It is made up of 272 pieces, with the dinosaur bones being made of special luminous material so they will glow in the dark! It has movable joints, allowing the dinosaur's posture to be changed and moved as desired. Another special feature of the model is that it can be combined with two other dinosaur models (C59012W - "Stegosaurus" and C59014W - "Velociraptor") to create an even bigger Tyrannosaurus rex! Whether building as a single dinosaur or as a set, these dinosaurs are great for play and display. Model number C59012W - "Dinosaur Fossils: Stegosaurus" - a replica model of a museum piece dinosaur skeleton. Number of pieces: 272 pieces. Assembled model dimensions: 24cm length, 9.6cm width, 12.8cm height. Supplied in retail box packaging, the model includes a handy instruction manual with step-by-step colour build instructions., Manufacturer: CaDA
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
CaDA Building Bricks Triceratops Dinosaur Fossils 272 Piece Model Kit C59013W
CaDA Building Bricks Triceratops Dinosaur Fossils 272 Piece Model Kit C59013W, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
CaDA C59013W Dinosaur Fossils Triceratops Plastic Brick Kit
CaDA C59013W Dinosaur Fossils Triceratops Plastic Brick Kit, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£13.85
Shipping: Free
CaDA Dinosaur Fossils Triceratops Brick Model Unassembled Build Kit 272pc 59013W C59013W
CaDA Dinosaur Fossils Triceratops Brick Model Unassembled Build Kit 272pc 59013W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
CaDA Dinosaur Fossils Triceratops Brick Construction Model 272 Piece C59013W
CaDA Dinosaur Fossils Triceratops Brick Construction Model 272 Piece, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
CaDa Triceratops Dinosaur Fossil Brick Model Kit
CaDa Triceratops Dinosaur Fossil Brick Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£14.93
Shipping: Free
The Hobby Company CaDA Triceratops Fossil Building Set 272 Pieces Glow In The Dark Ages 8+ C59013W
CaDA Triceratops Fossil Building Set 272 Pieces Glow In The Dark Ages 8+, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Figures
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
CaDA Triceratops (C59013W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel