CaDA Shell Car Wash (C66030W)

Manufacturer: CaDA
CaDA Shell Car Wash (C66030W)
from £17.4913 offersManufacturer: CaDAPrice History
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Material: polyester, cotton
• Washing scene with manually rotatable brush
• Dimensions: 34 x 74 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£17.49
Shipping: £3.49
Best Prices
£19.43
Shipping: Free

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CaDA / DOUBLE E CaDA Building Series - Shell Cars Wash - 294 pcs - C66030W
CaDA Building Series - Shell Cars Wash - 294 pcs - C66030W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.49
£20.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
CaDA Shell Car Wash with Vehicle - 294 Pieces - Self-Build Brick Building Block Model C66030W 550929-6948061930260
The CaDA 'Shell Car Wash' is an officially authorised product and reproduces the most common layout of a typical Shell car wash. The set comes with a small car. The floor of the car wash can be raised by a small lever. The roof of the car wash can also be opened, and the brush can be turned manually to simulate a car wash scene. Model number C66030W - "Shell Car Wash" - a replica scale model of a Shell car wash complete with car. Number of pieces: 294 pieces. Assembled model dimensions: 13.9cm length, 19m width, 17cm height. Supplied in retail box packaging, the model includes a handy instruction manual with step-by-step colour build instructions., Manufacturer: CaDA
prodImage
£19.43
Shipping: Free
Cada Shell Car Wash C66030W
Cada Shell Car Wash, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£19.49
£24.48
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
More offers
CaDA C66030W Shell Car Wash Brick Model 294pcs
CaDA C66030W Shell Car Wash Brick Model 294pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
CaDA Bricks CaDA Shell Car Wash - Officially Licensed - 294 Pieces Brick Model Kit C66030W
CaDA Shell Car Wash - Officially Licensed - 294 Pieces Brick Model Kit C66030W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£20.99
£26.99
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
CADA C66030W Shell Car Wash - 294 pcs
CADA C66030W Shell Car Wash - 294 pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
CaDA Shell Car Wash Brick Construction Set C66030W Ages 8+
CaDA Shell Car Wash Brick Construction Set C66030W Ages 8+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Cada Bricks Shell Car Wash - 294pcs - C66030W HC-C66030W
Cada Bricks Shell Car Wash - 294pcs - C66030W, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£22.28
Shipping: Free
CaDA Shell Fuel Station Car Wash 294 Pieces Unassembled Brick Build Kit C66030W
CaDA Shell Fuel Station Car Wash 294 Pieces Unassembled Brick Build Kit C66030W, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
CaDa Shell Car Wash Model Kit
CaDa Shell Car Wash Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£24.54
Shipping: Free
CaDA Shell Car Wash - 294 Piece Brick Build Model Kit HC-C66030W
CaDA Shell Car Wash - 294 Piece Brick Build Model Kit, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
CaDa Bricks Shell Car Wash Set | Licensed Hobby Model Brick Kit C66030W
CaDa Bricks Shell Car Wash Set | Licensed Hobby Model Brick Kit, Toys & Games > Games > Other Games
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
CaDa Shell Car Wash Construction Set 294 Pieces C66030W
CaDa Shell Car Wash Construction Set 294 Pieces, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Material: polyester, cotton
Washing scene with manually rotatable brush
Dimensions: 34 x 74 cm
Age
Age Range:9 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
CaDA Shell Car Wash (C66030W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Mattel MEGA Barbie Malibu Dream Boat
£15.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
COBI Panzer II (2718)
£15.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Charmander Pixel Art
£14.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Barkas B1000 Police (24596)
£21.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Bulbasaur Pixel Art
£13.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel