CaDA Race Car yellow (C51074W)

Manufacturer: CaDA
CaDA Race Car yellow (C51074W)
from £17.97to £26.4911 offersManufacturer: CaDA
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• RC sports car kit with 289 parts
• Control: 2.4GHz Wi-Fi and Bluetooth via app
• Top speed: approx. 3.8 km/h, Range: approx. 25 m
• Dimensions: 200 x 96 x 55 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CaDA Race Car yellow (C51074W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CaDA EVO Yellow Race Car RC Brick Model Age 6+ 289pcs - C51074W
CaDA EVO Yellow Race Car RC Brick Model Age 6+ 289pcs - C51074W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.97
Shipping: Free
CaDA / DOUBLE E CaDA 1:20 Mini Cars - Yellow Evo Sports Cars - 289 pcs - C51074W
CaDA 1:20 Mini Cars - Yellow Evo Sports Cars - 289 pcs - C51074W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.49
£24.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
CaDA Yellow Evo Sports Car - 289 Pieces - Self-Build Brick Building Block Model C51074W 19615
The CaDA Evo Sports Car features the sleek and smooth lines of a modern supercar, making it a must-have for car enthusiasts. Its aerodynamic design ensures top-notch performance, while its stylish appearance is sure to turn heads. The car has manual driving and steering, but it can also be remote controlled. The motorised chassis requires 3 x AA batteries (not included), while the included joypad-style remote control requires 2 x AAA batteries (not included). A mobile app is also available so your phone can control the car via bluetooth and save on the need for the AAA batteries. Model number C51074W - "Yellow Evo Sports Car" - 1:20 scale replica of a typical modern sports car. Number of pieces: 289 pieces. Assembled model dimensions: 20cm length, 9.6cm width, 5.5cm height. Supplied in retail box packaging, the model includes a handy instruction manual with step-by-step colour build instructions., Manufacturer: CaDA
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
CaDA Yellow Evo Sports Car - 289 Piece Brick Build Model Kit HC-C51074W
CaDA Yellow Evo Sports Car - 289 Piece Brick Build Model Kit, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£23.74
Shipping: Free
Cada Yellow Evo Sports Car - 289 Pcs C51074W
Cada Yellow Evo Sports Car - 289 Pcs, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£24.39
£29.38
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
CaDA 51074W Yellow Evo Sports Car Plastic Brick Kit C51074W
CaDA 51074W Yellow Evo Sports Car Plastic Brick Kit, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.89
Shipping: Free
CaDa 51074W Yellow Evo Sports Car - 289 pcs Brick Building Kit C51074W
CaDa 51074W Yellow Evo Sports Car - 289 pcs Brick Building Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
CaDa 51074W Yellow Evo Sports Car - 289 pcs Brick Building Kit C51074W
CaDa 51074W Yellow Evo Sports Car - 289 pcs Brick Building Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
CaDA Cars Yellow Evo Sports Car Brick Construction Model C51074W 289 Piece
CaDA Cars Yellow Evo Sports Car Brick Construction Model C51074W 289 Piece, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Cada Bricks Yellow Evo Sports Car - 289 pcs - C51074W
Cada Bricks Yellow Evo Sports Car - 289 pcs - C51074W, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£26.38
Shipping: Free
CaDa C51074W EVO Sports Car RC Remote Control Brick Building Kit
CaDa C51074W EVO Sports Car RC Remote Control Brick Building Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
RC sports car kit with 289 parts
Control: 2.4GHz Wi-Fi and Bluetooth via app
Top speed: approx. 3.8 km/h, Range: approx. 25 m
Dimensions: 200 x 96 x 55 mm
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
CaDA Race Car yellow (C51074W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Mattel MEGA Barbie Malibu Dream Boat
£15.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
COBI Panzer II (2718)
£15.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Charmander Pixel Art
£14.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Barkas B1000 Police (24596)
£21.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Bulbasaur Pixel Art
£13.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel