CaDA Opel Astra V8 Coupe (C51081W)

Manufacturer: CaDA
CaDA Opel Astra V8 Coupe (C51081W)
from £23.95to £27.956 offersManufacturer: CaDA
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Model: Opel Astra V8 Coupe
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 330
• Remote Control: 2.4 GHz, dual mode with app control
• Dimensions: Length 21.1 cm, Width 8.7 cm, Height 6.3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CaDA Opel Astra V8 Coupe (C51081W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CaDA Building Bricks Opel Astra V8 Coupe 330 Pieces Remote Control C51081W
CaDA Building Bricks Opel Astra V8 Coupe 330 Pieces Remote Control C51081W, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
CaDA Opel Astra V8 Racing Car - 330 Pieces - Self-Build Brick Building Block Model C51081W FBA-KID114616-HobbyCo-CdaOpAstra-C51081W
The Opel Astra V8 Coupe is a German touring car from the DTM racing series. This detailed brick model of the car comes complete with two-tone 'Opel Service' livery and 330 pieces in 1:20 scale. Inside is a smart power module that allows for dual mode control between the included standard radio control or through Bluetooth via an app on your tablet or smartphone. The iconic white and yellow body colours and realistic details make the model stand out once fully built. It is ideal for racing fans of all ages and also suitable for young kids to build and play with. For radio control use, it requires 3 x AA batteries for the car's chassis and requires 2 x AAA batteries for the 2.4GHz remote controller (batteries not included). Model number C51081W - "Opel Astra V8 Coupe" - officially licensed replica model in 1:20 scale. Number of pieces: 330 pieces. Assembled model dimensions: 21.1cm length, 8.7cm width, 6.3cm height. Supplied in retail box packaging, the model includes a handy instruction manual with step-by-step colour build instructions., Manufacturer: CaDA Bricks
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
CaDA C51081W Opel Astra V8 Coupe - 330 Pcs
CaDA C51081W Opel Astra V8 Coupe - 330 Pcs, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
CaDA C51081W Opel Astra V8 Coupe - 330 Pcs
CaDA C51081W Opel Astra V8 Coupe - 330 Pcs, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Paints
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
CaDA Cars RC Opel Astra V8 Coupe Brick Construction Kit 330 Piece Set C51081W
CaDA Cars RC Opel Astra V8 Coupe Brick Construction Kit 330 Piece Set C51081W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
CaDA Opel Astra V8 Coupe 1/20 RC Car 330 Pieces Unassembled Build Kit C51081W
CaDA Opel Astra V8 Coupe 1/20 RC Car 330 Pieces Unassembled Build Kit C51081W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: Opel Astra V8 Coupe
Material: Plastic
Number of Parts: 330
Remote Control: 2.4 GHz, dual mode with app control
Dimensions: Length 21.1 cm, Width 8.7 cm, Height 6.3 cm
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
CaDA Opel Astra V8 Coupe (C51081W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Mattel MEGA Construx - Pokémon Machamp
£22.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece set
£29.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Lapras
£22.62
Compare Prices
10 offers
COBI Great War Rolls Royce Armored Car (2988)
£26.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
COBI MiG-15 Fagot (2416)
£23.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
COBI Barkas B1000 Police (24596)
£21.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel Mega Construx - Pokémon Bulbasaur
£28.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Lim-5 (5825)
£25.39
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI BAe Hawk T1 (5845)
£29.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel