CaDA Master Tiger Tank (C61071W)

Manufacturer: CaDA
from £62.95to £79.955 offersManufacturer: CaDA
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• 1:35 Scale Tank
• 925 Parts, Easy Snap-Fit Assembly
• 2.4GHz Remote Control for Precise Handling
• Realistic Track Drive and Rotating Turret
• Includes Decal Sheet for Customization
Show all product details

Price History

1M
CaDA Master Tiger Tank (C61071W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CaDA C61071W MOC- Tiger Tank - 925pcs
CaDA C61071W MOC- Tiger Tank - 925pcs, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
CaDA C61071W MOC- Tiger Tank - 925pcs
CaDA C61071W MOC- Tiger Tank - 925pcs, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
CaDA RC Tiger Tank 925pc Brick Model Age 8+ C61071W
...
prodImage
£66.99
£70.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
CaDA Master Tiger Tank - RC Control - 925 Pieces Brick Model Kit C61071W
CaDA Master Tiger Tank - RC Control - 925 Pieces Brick Model Kit C61071W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£66.99
£72.99
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Kombat UK CaDA Building Bricks Tiger Tank Toy Military Vehicle Model Kit C61071W C61071W - Tiger Tank Remote Control / Blocks
Kombat UK CaDA Building Bricks Tiger Tank Toy Military Vehicle Model Kit C61071W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
1:35 Scale Tank
925 Parts, Easy Snap-Fit Assembly
2.4GHz Remote Control for Precise Handling
Realistic Track Drive and Rotating Turret
Includes Decal Sheet for Customization
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)

Price History

1M
CaDA Master Tiger Tank (C61071W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hape Quadrilla Vertigo
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger GraviTrax Action Set Death Star
£68.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
COBI Horten 229 Flying Wing Aircraft (5757)
£65.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI Leopard 2A5 (2620)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
goliath.model
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
skmodels
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: £3.95
slick-shifts
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: £6.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel