CaDA Master The Secret Safe (C71006W)

Price History
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Building block set
• Number of pieces: 442
• Mechanical combination lock with three dials
• Compact model with authentic design
• Dimensions: Length 14.7 cm, Width 12.8 cm, Height 11.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CaDA Master The Secret Safe (C71006W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CaDA / DOUBLE E CaDA Steam Series - The Secret of Safe - C71006W
CaDA Steam Series - The Secret of Safe - C71006W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.99
£29.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Lowest total price
CaDA Secret Safe with Mechanical Control 442 Piece Brick Model Kit C71006W HC-C71006W
Discover the creativity and innovation behind this building block set that lets you assemble a stunning antique-style safe with a fully functional combination lock. The model contains three layers of dial codes with grooves, and only by fluctuating the correct dial code, in turn, can the grooves be aligned with the lock core, so that the lock can be opened by the knob linkage. Items can be stored and encrypted for safekeeping. Model number C71006W - "The Secret of Safe" - a model of an antique-style safe with a fully functional combination lock Number of pieces: 442 pieces. Assembled model dimensions: 14.7cm length, 12.8cm width, 11.2cm height. Supplied in retail box packaging, the model includes a handy instruction manual with step-by-step colour build instructions., Manufacturer: CaDA
prodImage
£27.98
Shipping: Free
CaDA Combination Safe Brick Model 442pc Age 8+ C71006W
...
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Building block set
Number of pieces: 442
Mechanical combination lock with three dials
Compact model with authentic design
Dimensions: Length 14.7 cm, Width 12.8 cm, Height 11.5 cm
Age
Age Range:9 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
CaDA Master The Secret Safe (C71006W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CaDA

CaDA Shell gas station (C66026W)
£74.99
CaDA Shell gas station (C66026W)Compare 5 Prices
CaDA Japanese Sushi Shop (C66018W)
£72.39
CaDA Japanese Sushi Shop (C66018W)Compare 1 Prices
CaDA Master Solar System (C71004W)
£34.49
CaDA Master Solar System (C71004W)Compare 5 Prices
CaDA Shell gas station (C66028W)
£17.49
CaDA Shell gas station (C66028W)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

COBI Volkswagen T2b Fire Truck (24622)
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Volkswagen T2a flatbed truck (24618)
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Bell 407 Coast Guard (26627)
£23.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Volkswagen T3 (24634)
£25.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI MiG-15 Fagot (2416)
£25.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI BAe Hawk T1 Red Arrows (5844)
£29.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Great War Rolls Royce Armored Car (2988)
£26.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Lim-5 (5825)
£26.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
£25.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Bell 429 Air Ambulance (26629)
£24.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
supermodelsrugby
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: £3.49
Model International
prodImage
£27.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel