CaDA Japanese bakery (C66006W)

Manufacturer: CaDA
CaDA Japanese bakery (C66006W)
from £41.18to £53.248 offersManufacturer: CaDA
• Age Range: 13 Year(s)
• Model: Japanese Bakery
• Material: ABS
• Number of Pieces: 1,108
• Interactive Features: Movable Doors and Drawers
• Dimensions: Height 24.3 cm, Length 15.2 cm, Width 12.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CaDA Japanese bakery (C66006W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CaDA Japanese Steamed Bun Shop & Apartment - 1108 Pieces - Self-Build Brick Building Block Model C66006W HCC66006W
Build an example of a Japanese building infused with both traditional and modern elements. This "steamed bun shop" model is packed full of interior and exterior details. A USB lighting module is included to help add extra detail to the model when on display. The back wall can be easily opened and closed to allow access to the interior. Model number C66006W - "Japanese Steamed Bun Shop" - a replica scale model of a Japanese building Number of pieces: 1,108 pieces. Assembled model dimensions: 12.8cm length, 15.2cm width, 24.3cm height. Supplied in retail box packaging, the model includes a handy instruction manual with step-by-step colour build instructions., Manufacturer: CaDA
prodImage
£41.18
£45.13
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
CaDA Japanese Steamed Bun Shop & Apartment - 1108 Pieces - Self-Build Brick Building Block Model C66006W KID114550-HobbyCo-SteamBunShop-C66006W
Build an example of a Japanese building infused with both traditional and modern elements. This "steamed bun shop" model is packed full of interior and exterior details. A USB lighting module is included to help add extra detail to the model when on display. The back wall can be easily opened and closed to allow access to the interior. Model number C66006W - "Japanese Steamed Bun Shop" - a replica scale model of a Japanese building Number of pieces: 1,108 pieces. Assembled model dimensions: 12.8cm length, 15.2cm width, 24.3cm height. Supplied in retail box packaging, the model includes a handy instruction manual with step-by-step colour build instructions., Manufacturer: CaDA
prodImage
£46.17
Shipping: Free
Not Available CaDA Japanese Steamed Bun Shop Building 1108pcs 66006W
CaDA Japanese Steamed Bun Shop Building 1108pcs 66006W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Cada Japanese Steamed Bun Shop - 1108 Pcs C66006W
Cada Japanese Steamed Bun Shop - 1108 Pcs, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£48.79
£53.78
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
More offers
Cada Bricks Japanese Steamed Bun Shop - 1108 pcs - C66006W
Cada Bricks Japanese Steamed Bun Shop - 1108 pcs - C66006W, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£48.88
Shipping: Free
CaDA Japanese Steamed Bun Shop Building Set 1108pcs with LED Light C66006W
CaDA Japanese Steamed Bun Shop Building Set 1108pcs with LED Light C66006W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
CaDA Bricks CaDA Japanese Steamed Bun Shop 1108 pcs Brick Model Kit C66006W
CaDA Japanese Steamed Bun Shop 1108 pcs Brick Model Kit C66006W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.99
£55.99
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
CaDa Japanese Steamed Bun Shop Brick Model Kit
CaDa Japanese Steamed Bun Shop Brick Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£53.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: Japanese Bakery
Material: ABS
Number of Pieces: 1,108
Interactive Features: Movable Doors and Drawers
Dimensions: Height 24.3 cm, Length 15.2 cm, Width 12.8 cm
Age
Age Range:13 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
CaDA Japanese bakery (C66006W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Sd.Kfz. 9/1 Famo (2281)
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI Ilyushin IL-2 1943 (5745)
£42.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kapla Octocolor Box 100-piece
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos Cyborg hand
£37.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Leopard 2A5 (2620)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Mirage IIIC Vexin (5818)
£37.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel