CaDA Fiat Abarth 131 (C51092W)

Manufacturer: CaDA
CaDA Fiat Abarth 131 (C51092W)
from £20.59to £31.2013 offersManufacturer: CaDA
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Building block set with 216 pieces
• Dual mode: Control via 2.4 GHz remote or app
• Detailed design with transparent windshield
• Grooved rubber tires for a realistic driving experience
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CaDA Fiat Abarth 131 (C51092W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CaDA Fiat Abarth 131 - 216 pcs C51092W
CaDA Fiat Abarth 131 - 216 pcs C51092W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£20.59
£25.58
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
CaDA / DOUBLE E CaDA 1:20 Mini Cars - Fiat Abarth 131 - 216 pcs - C51092W
CaDA 1:20 Mini Cars - Fiat Abarth 131 - 216 pcs - C51092W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.49
£24.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
CaDA Fiat Abarth 131 Rally Car - 216 Pieces - Self-Build Brick Building Block Model C51092W HC-C51092W
This attractive brick model of the Fiat Abarth 131 rally car is made up of 216 pieces in 1:20 scale. The car has an iconic black and yellow colour livery with sticker sheet for added detail. Model number C51092W - "Fiat Abarth 131" - 1:20 scale replica of the iconic Italian rally car. Number of pieces: 216 pieces. Assembled model dimensions: 19.4cm length, 5cm width, 7.8cm height Supplied in retail box packaging, the model includes a handy instruction manual with step-by-step colour build instructions. The car has manual driving and steering, but it can also be remote controlled. The motorised chassis requires 3 x AA batteries (not included), while the included joypad-style remote control requires 2 x AAA batteries (not included). A mobile app is also available so your phone can control the car via bluetooth and save on the need for the AAA batteries., Manufacturer: CaDA
prodImage
£23.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
CaDA Fiat Abarth 131 1:20 RC Brick Model Car 216pcs - C51092W
CaDA Fiat Abarth 131 1:20 RC Brick Model Car 216pcs - C51092W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.20
Shipping: Free
Cada Fiat Abarth 131 C51092W
Cada Fiat Abarth 131, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£24.39
£29.38
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
CaDA C51092W Fiat Abarth 131 Radio Control Plastic Brick Kit
CaDA C51092W Fiat Abarth 131 Radio Control Plastic Brick Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
CaDA Fiat Abarth 131 1:20 RC Brick Model Car Age 6+ 216pcs
CaDA Fiat Abarth 131 1:20 RC Brick Model Car Age 6+ 216pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
CaDA C51092W Fiat Abarth 131 Radio Control Plastic Brick Kit
CaDA C51092W Fiat Abarth 131 Radio Control Plastic Brick Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
CaDA Building Bricks 1/20 1:20 Fiat Abarth 131 - 216 pcs dual control C51092W
CaDA Building Bricks 1/20 1:20 Fiat Abarth 131 - 216 pcs dual control C51092W, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
CaDA Fiat Abarth 131 - RC Control - 1:20 216 Piece Brick Model Kit C51092W
CaDA Fiat Abarth 131 - RC Control - 1:20 216 Piece Brick Model Kit C51092W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.99
£30.99
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
CaDa C51092W Fiat Abarth 131 RC Remote Control 1:20 Scale Brick Building Kit
CaDa C51092W Fiat Abarth 131 RC Remote Control 1:20 Scale Brick Building Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Fiat Abarth 131 NEW
Fiat Abarth 131 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£27.60
Shipping: Free
CaDA Phantom Wing Super Car RC Brick Model 395pcs - C51303W
CaDA Phantom Wing Super Car RC Brick Model 395pcs - C51303W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£31.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Building block set with 216 pieces
Dual mode: Control via 2.4 GHz remote or app
Detailed design with transparent windshield
Grooved rubber tires for a realistic driving experience
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
CaDA Fiat Abarth 131 (C51092W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

COBI Barkas B1000 Police (24596)
£21.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Lapras
£22.62
Compare Prices
10 offers
COBI Panzer II (2718)
£15.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mattel MEGA Construx - Pokémon Machamp
£22.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
COBI MiG-15 Fagot (2416)
£23.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mattel MEGA Barbie Malibu Dream Boat
£15.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
COBI Lim-5 (5825)
£25.39
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel