Busch & Müller Lumotec IQ Eyro

Manufacturer: Busch & Müller
Busch & Müller Lumotec IQ Eyro
from £49.491 offerManufacturer: Busch & Müller
• Bicycle lighting
• Luminous Intensity max.: 30 lx
• Lighting Type: Headlights
• Power Supply: Battery
• Max. Headlight Runtime: 15 h
• Light Modes: HighPower and LowPower modes
• Light Functions: Close-up light
• StVZO: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Busch & Müller Lumotec IQ Eyro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Busch & Müller Lumotec IQ Eyro Battery Headlight for Fork Mounting Black/Silver 10461168
StVZO-zugelassen
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Capacity indicator
Splash and rain water resistant
Universal mount for fork installation
Light Functions
Close-up light
Light Modes
HighPower and LowPower modes
Lighting Type
Headlights
Luminous Intensity max.
30 lx
Max. Headlight Runtime
15 h
Mounting Type
Frame Mounting
Power Supply
Battery
StVZO
Yes
Weight
110 g

Price History

1M
Busch & Müller Lumotec IQ Eyro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Busch & Müller

Busch & Müller IQ-X E
£91.04
Busch & Müller IQ-X ECompare 2 Prices
Busch & Müller IQ-XS DC
£115.00
Busch & Müller IQ-XS DCCompare 2 Prices
Busch & Müller USB workshop
£89.85
Busch & Müller USB workshopCompare 1 Prices
Busch & Müller IXXI
£31.00
Busch & Müller IXXICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cube Acid Pro 40 Set
£47.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Busch & Müller [my:]
£52.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB
£54.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sigma Aura 40 / Hiro 10
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB / Nugget II Set
£56.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trelock LS380 Bike-I Veo 50
£39.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Sport Aura 45 USB
£39.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Busch & Müller Lumotec IQ Eyro
TradeINN
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel