Burg-Wächter ZS 85 SB

Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
from £16.78to £22.942 offersManufacturer: Burg-Wächter
• Universal cylinder
• Material: nickel-plated, Zinc
• Disc cylinder with reversible key
• Bolt adjustable at 90° angle
• With nut fastening
• For mailboxes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter ZS 85 SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burg-Wächter Zylinder, die-cast zinc/Nickel Plated 3 Deadbolt with Mounting Bolts, 2 Key, ZS 85 SB B0030GCODW
Plastic High Strength nickel plated die-cast zinc suitable for metal doors or other materials Locking Bolt can be adjusted at a 90 ° angle, locking 180 °, 3 locking bars, disc cylinder with reversible key Easy to install remove the fixing nut and of the locking latch bar; introduction of the cylinder (in mounting opening, location and entry fixing nut, tightening, mounting matching locking latch bar Box contents: 1 Burg-Wächter Universal Cylinder, ZS 85 SB, including fixing nut and 2 keys International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 0.1763698096 Pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£16.78
£21.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BURG-WÄCHTER Burg Wächter CASTLE MONITOR Universal Cylinder Nickel-Plated Zinc 26881
Burg Wächter CASTLE MONITOR Universal Cylinder Nickel-Plated Zinc, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Other Home Security
prodImage
£22.94
£26.44
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Material
Material:nickel-plated, Zinc
Other
Disc cylinder with reversible key
Bolt adjustable at 90° angle
With nut fastening
For mailboxes

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter ZS 85 SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burg-Wächter

Burg-Wächter Kiel
£125.60
Burg-Wächter KielCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100
£107.05
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Toscana
£37.00
Burg-Wächter ToscanaCompare 5 Prices
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 E
£449.48
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 ECompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Bremen
£103.63
Burg-Wächter BremenCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter US-Mailbox 891
£16.00
Burg-Wächter US-Mailbox 891Compare 11 Prices
Burg-Wächter Piano
£117.59
Burg-Wächter PianoCompare 7 Prices
Burg-Wächter Borkum 3878 Niro
£87.78
Burg-Wächter Borkum 3878 NiroCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 44
£45.23
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 44Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 10
£24.99
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 10Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eufy Entry Sensor (T89000D4)
£16.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Burg-Wächter 116 PC 50 80 Stainless Steel
£17.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter ZS 81 DUO SB
£14.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Money 5025
£16.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Masterlock Key safe (5403EURD)
£17.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WR 60
£19.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus FTS 3003
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus Padlock Titalium 64TI 60
£15.06
Compare Prices
19 offers
Abus 160/40
£20.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus SR30 W EK
£15.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£16.78
Shipping: £4.49
rapidonline
prodImage
£22.94
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel