Burg-Wächter TS 501

Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
Burg-Wächter TS 501
from £28.67to £41.472 offersManufacturer: Burg-Wächter
• Door closer
• Set Consisting of: Latch, manual, template, and mounting hardware
• Hydraulic control
• Adjustable closing speed
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter TS 501
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burg-Wächter 501 S SB Door Closer, Silver B0030G5FPQ
Hydraulically-controlled door closer for safe and automatic closing of the door Easy self-assembly thanks to assembly instructions, template and mounting material Adjustable closing speed and latching action Suitable for door widths up to 75 cm and door weights up to 20kg Contents: BURG-WÄCHTER Door closer, TS 501 S, Includes assembly instructions and mounting materials, Dimensions (H x W x D): 45 x 190 x 34 mm, Colour: Silver, Weight: 2.6014546916 Pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£28.67
Shipping: Free
BURG-WÄCHTER Burg Wächter Door Closer Silver with Controlled Close Action TS 501 S
Burg Wächter Door Closer Silver with Controlled Close Action, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Doors & Door Hardware > Door Closers
prodImage
£41.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Hydraulic control
Adjustable closing speed
Properties
Set Consisting of:Latch, manual, template, and mounting hardware

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter TS 501
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burg-Wächter

Burg-Wächter Kiel
£125.60
Burg-Wächter KielCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100
£107.05
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Toscana
£37.00
Burg-Wächter ToscanaCompare 5 Prices
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 E
£449.48
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 ECompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Bremen
£103.63
Burg-Wächter BremenCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter US-Mailbox 891
£16.00
Burg-Wächter US-Mailbox 891Compare 11 Prices
Burg-Wächter Piano
£117.59
Burg-Wächter PianoCompare 7 Prices
Burg-Wächter Borkum 3878 Niro
£87.78
Burg-Wächter Borkum 3878 NiroCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 44
£45.23
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 44Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 10
£24.99
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 10Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Burg-Wächter MZ 23 SB
£28.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50
£29.53
Compare Prices
7 offers
Abus RSZS
£34.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 20
£29.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WZ 60
£27.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus C73 30/35
£27.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus KLS114
£27.53
Compare Prices
11 offers
Abus Door cylinder D6X 30/40 mm
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kasp Security K15050D padlock
£34.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Abus Monoblock 82/90
£29.99
Compare Prices
28 offers
Burg-Wächter TS 501
prodImage
£28.67
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£41.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel