Burg-Wächter Holiday 5842

Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
from £58.74to £73.733 offersManufacturer: Burg-Wächter
• Steel mailbox
• Material: Galvanized steel
• Curved roof for optimal weather protection
• Wall mounting or freestanding with suitable stand possible
• Dimensions: 357 x 390 x 135 mm, slot: 262 x 38 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter Holiday 5842
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burg Wächter Pocket Letter Box Sheet Steel Eisenfärbig, Holiday 5842 SI B00CJKSXYE
Steel mailbox: the letterbox made of galvanised steel is coated with a high-quality coating and has a curved roof, so that the contents are optimally protected from the elements. It is suitable for wall mounting as well as for standing on a matching stand (BURG-WÄCHTER Universal 150). Without newspaper compartment and with name plate: the letterbox with opening stop has no integrated newspaper compartment. You can attach your name to the letterbox flap. Made in Germany: this letterbox has been manufactured in Germany to the highest quality standards. It complies with the European standard EN 13724, which guarantees safe insertion and undamaged removal of mail up to DIN C4 format Box contents and dimensions: 1 Burg-Wächter postbox, HOLIDAY 5842 SI, 2 keys, spacers and mounting material, dimensions including lid (H x W x D): 357 x 390 x 135 mm, slot (W x H): 262 x 38 mm, material: galvanised steel, colour: silver; weight: 2.48 kg, Manufacturer: BURG WÄCHTER
prodImage
£58.74
Shipping: Free
Burg Wächter Pocket Letter Box Sheet Steel Eisenfärbig, Holiday 5842 W B0036M4ECY
Galvanised Sheet Steel Size (H x W x D): 357 x 390 x 135 – slot (W x H): 262 x 38 Neuheit Format: DIN B5 Letterbox for exterior use – Wall Mounted Postbox, Manufacturer: BURG WÄCHTER
prodImage
£64.31
Shipping: Free
BURG-WÄCHTER Burg Wächter Steel Letterbox Galvanised White 2 Keys HOLIDAY 5842 W
Burg Wächter Steel Letterbox Galvanised White 2 Keys, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Letterboxes, Slots & Hardware > Letterboxes & Slots
prodImage
£73.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Steel mailbox
Material: Galvanized steel
Curved roof for optimal weather protection
Wall mounting or freestanding with suitable stand possible
Dimensions: 357 x 390 x 135 mm, slot: 262 x 38 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter Holiday 5842
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burg-Wächter

Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 11
£43.92
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 11Compare 3 Prices
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100
£107.05
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Toscana
£33.99
Burg-Wächter ToscanaCompare 6 Prices
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 E
£449.48
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 ECompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Piano
£117.59
Burg-Wächter PianoCompare 7 Prices
Burg-Wächter Safe Favor S 3 E
£22.00
Burg-Wächter Safe Favor S 3 ECompare 6 Prices
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 44
£45.23
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 44Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter US-Mailbox 891
£16.00
Burg-Wächter US-Mailbox 891Compare 11 Prices
Burg-Wächter Money Code 5020
£17.46
Burg-Wächter Money Code 5020Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Combi-Line CL 410 K
£397.78
Burg-Wächter Combi-Line CL 410 KCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Burg-Wächter Amsterdam 867
£57.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
Burg-Wächter Modena 857
£60.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Malaga 4400
£69.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Rondo 145
£61.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Burg-Wächter Potsdam 877
£55.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Burg-Wächter Comfort 913
£51.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Burg-Wächter Verona 3844 ES
£64.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter 795
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter London Set
£72.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Mail 5877
£48.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£58.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.31
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£73.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel