Burg-Wächter GTS 513

Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
from £45.89to £59.872 offersManufacturer: Burg-Wächter
• Door closer
• Dimensions: W196 mm x D37 mm x H50 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter GTS 513
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burg-Wächter GTS 513 S SB Hydraulic Door Closer, Silver B0030G6O10
Hydraulically-controlled door closer for safe and automatic closing of the door Easy self-assembly thanks to assembly instructions and template Adjustable closing speed and latching action, Includes locking device Door closer with slide rail (425 mm), Suitable for door widths up to 95 cm and door weights up to 60 kg Contents: BURG-WÄCHTER Door closer with guide rail, GTS 513 S SB, Includes assembly instructions and mounting materials, Dimensions (H x W x D): 50 x 196 x 37 mm, Colour: Silver, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£45.89
Shipping: Free
BURG-WÄCHTER Burg Wächter Door Closer Silver with Slide Rail S GTS 513
Burg Wächter Door Closer Silver with Slide Rail S, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Doors & Door Hardware > Door Closers
prodImage
£59.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W196 mm x D37 mm x H50 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter GTS 513
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burg-Wächter

Burg-Wächter Kiel
£125.60
Burg-Wächter KielCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100
£107.05
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Toscana
£37.00
Burg-Wächter ToscanaCompare 5 Prices
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 E
£449.48
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 ECompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Bremen
£103.63
Burg-Wächter BremenCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter US-Mailbox 891
£16.00
Burg-Wächter US-Mailbox 891Compare 11 Prices
Burg-Wächter Piano
£117.59
Burg-Wächter PianoCompare 7 Prices
Burg-Wächter Borkum 3878 Niro
£87.78
Burg-Wächter Borkum 3878 NiroCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 44
£45.23
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 44Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 10
£24.99
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 10Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steinel IS 240 Duo
£45.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus 141/200 without lock
£45.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus BS 84
£44.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus TAS112
£46.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus 2110
£45.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Door cylinder D6X 40/45 mm
£40.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Chain 10KS140
£43.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Abus Chain 10KS110
£43.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Abus 3010
£40.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus 86/55
£43.84
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£45.89
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£59.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel